Heat Results

2013 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 11-14, 2013

Event 213, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  VMST 'A'                          F55+  VMST    3:19.00     3:16.67
     Chambers, Betsy C (F65)            Funkhouser, Donna L (F63)          
     Broderick, Kathleen M (F74)        Gregory, Kathryn S (F67)           
                52.69     1:45.97(53.28)    2:37.45(51.48)    3:16.67(39.22)

  2  GOLD 'B'                          F55+  GOLD    2:41.00     2:44.85
     Protzman, Barbara (F58)            Mitchell, Jeannie R (F66)          
     Fazzano, Catalina U (F59)          Mullins, Mary Jane (F81)           
                38.61     1:06.00(27.39)    1:55.97(49.97)    2:44.85(48.88)

  3  YOTC 'A'                          F55+  MARY    2:04.40         EXH
     Remaley-Marinzel, Susan (F60)      Blubaugh, Diane L (F56)            
     Taylor, Susan D (F55)              Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F57)          
                29.83     1:19.01(49.18)    1:43.68(24.67)    2:16.55(32.87)

  4  SYS 'A'                           F55+  SYSM    1:55.00         EXH
     Carpenter, Kelley C (F56)          Grilli, Tracy L (F56)              
     Guins, Ann H (F59)                 Doyle, Deanna (F55)                
                30.12       57.89(27.77)    1:28.27(30.38)    1:55.62(27.35)

  5  GOLD 'A'                          F55+  GOLD    1:56.00     1:54.84
     Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F55)          Bennett, Lisa A (F56)              
     Ogier, Danielle (F60)              McDonnell, Peggy H (F57)           
                29.70       57.61(27.91)    1:26.55(28.94)    1:54.84(28.29)

  6  SYSM 'B'                          F55+  SYSM    2:23.00     2:33.31
     Gutierrez, Jeanna (F55)            Mitchell, Carol (F64)              
     Saef, Karen B (F59)                Showalter, Linda J (F56)           
                32.83     1:17.32(44.49)    1:50.79(33.47)    2:33.31(42.52)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    3:15.00     2:55.16
     Gartner, Susanne P (F56)           Boemer, Janet M (F57)              
     Oberhofer, Sarah M (F57)           Connors, Denise (F58)              
                53.79     1:34.39(40.60)    2:21.15(46.76)    2:55.16(34.01)

  8  YOTC 'A'                          F45+  TCYS    2:13.80         EXH
     Henry, Kristina T (F47)            Rudie, Linda (F51)                 
     Mazyck, Carla D (F52)              Winans, Colleen P (F52)            
                33.22     1:10.74(37.52)    1:47.74(37.00)    2:17.21(29.47)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #13