Heat Results

2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 43, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MELO 'A'                          X35+  MELO    5:10.00     5:18.00
     Ide, Sean-Martin (M36)             Pinto, Harlan A (M55)              
     Pinto, Rebecca A (F58)             Basile, Katy (F53)                 
                34.99     1:10.28(35.29)    1:50.45(40.17)    2:34.73(44.28)
        3:14.64(39.91)    4:02.47(47.83)    4:36.76(34.29)    5:18.00(41.24)

  2  MELO 'A'                          X45+  MELO    4:59.00     4:46.03
     Jones, Barbara L (F57)             Capen, Tasha (F46)                 
     Anderson, Thomas D (M51)           Sheeper, Tim K (M49)               
                35.02     1:12.01(36.99)    1:51.19(39.18)    2:34.45(43.26)
        3:05.68(31.23)    3:41.90(36.22)    4:13.06(31.16)    4:46.03(32.97)

  3  DAM 'A'                           X25+   DAM    4:54.00     4:56.34
     Roper, Matthew D (M32)             Rehal, Remy K (F30)                
     Pro, Bryan M (M34)                 Rehal, Renu K (F28)                
                29.34     1:00.50(31.16)    1:44.02(43.52)  2:57.57(1:13.55)
        3:49.94(52.37)                      4:20.79(30.85)    4:56.34(35.55)

  4  MEMO 'B'                          X25+  MEMO    4:43.00     5:00.98
     Stretch, Sarah K (F33)             Musco, Anna M (F50)                
     Berry, Brian J (M33)               Freeman, Yusef E (M34)             
                37.89     1:19.79(41.90)    2:07.62(47.83)    3:04.61(56.99)
        3:32.79(28.18)    4:08.11(35.32)    4:33.01(24.90)    5:00.98(27.97)

  5  MEMO 'B'                          X35+  MEMO    4:45.00         EXH
     Ozawa, Megumi (F41)                Huse, Green (F45)                  
     Jegers, Daniel R (M43)             Patterson, Brian H (M41)           
                34.53     1:10.18(35.65)    1:57.59(47.41)    2:49.91(52.32)
        3:07.11(17.20)    3:52.39(45.28)    4:17.48(25.09)    4:45.39(27.91)

  6  USF 'A'                           X18+   USF    4:55.00     4:27.84
     Johnson, Karissa M (F24)           Rudd, Clare K (F28)                
     Pielago, Joe K (M22)               Dillane, Jack W (M18)              
                36.18     1:13.68(37.50)    1:29.49(15.81)  2:40.32(1:10.83)
        3:03.89(23.57)    3:37.08(33.19)    4:01.38(24.30)    4:27.84(26.46)

  7  WCM 'A'                           X25+   WCM    5:00.00     4:39.74
     Hansel, Neila (F37)                Rasmussen, Christian S (M34)       
     Boone, Jon (M49)                   Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F38)        
                41.02     1:22.81(41.79)    1:51.87(29.06)    2:26.87(35.00)
        2:55.03(28.16)    3:27.16(32.13)    4:00.51(33.35)    4:39.74(39.23)

  8  USF 'B'                           X25+   USF    5:10.00     4:40.86
     Squeglia, Amy (F33)                Miller, Katie B (F29)              
     Bucy, John S (M34)                 Vizcarra, Nathan (M25)             
                37.26     1:15.55(38.29)    1:52.40(36.85)    2:33.06(40.66)
        2:52.85(19.79)    3:51.44(58.59)    4:14.66(23.22)    4:40.86(26.20)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #51