Heat Results

AZ LMSC State & SW Zone Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 11, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'A'                          F55+  ARIZ    2:53.99     2:49.07
     Renno, Kathy (F60)                 Mitchell, Lucy M (F64)             
     Bayly, Helen H (F76)               Surdoval, Nancy (F59)              
                35.74     1:16.09(40.35)    2:13.18(57.09)    2:49.07(35.89)

  2  ARIZ 'B'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:09.99     2:07.05
     Polak, Jeanie (F52)                Martin, Stephanie L (F53)          
     Campbell, Carolyn (F54)            Girard, Mikey G (F59)              
                30.54     1:00.85(30.31)    1:35.95(35.10)    2:07.05(31.10)

  3  CAQM 'A'                          F25+  CAQM    1:59.99     1:53.06
     Buffett, Patty M (F39)             Clark, Emily M (F30)               
     Stern, Mimi M (F56)                Decker, Teddy S (F40)              
                28.60       57.91(29.31)    1:28.20(30.29)    1:53.06(24.86)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ    1:46.99     1:47.22
     Morrison, Erin S (F25)             Mozdzen, Michelle (F27)            
     Pranke, Bridget A (F28)            Farsjo, Celestena (F35)            
                25.96       52.55(26.59)    1:21.97(29.42)    1:47.22(25.25)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    1:56.99     1:53.51
     Duffield, Carolyn M (F46)          Black, Bridget M (F47)             
     Lerew, Teri L (F47)                Major, Becki P (F49)               
                27.04       55.95(28.91)    1:25.22(29.27)    1:53.51(28.29)

  6  ARIZ 'B'                          F25+  ARIZ    2:09.99     2:07.58
     Johnson, Sarah J (F43)             Eddy, Christina A (F31)            
     Crosby, April M (F49)              Swingle, Kristen L (F36)           
                25.98     1:01.59(35.61)    1:37.43(35.84)    2:07.58(30.15)

  7  CAQM 'A'                          F18+  CAQM    2:35.00     2:27.33
     Bielek, Kacey M (F22)              Deshler, Barbara (F61)             
     Ladd, Maria A (F51)                Saad, Victoria L (F47)             
                                                            2:27.33(2:27.33)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          F65+  ARIZ         NT     3:01.61
     Goodman, Corinna (F72)             Pierce, Joan E (F67)               
     Stigers, Penny O (F66)             Fritz, Jill D (F72)                
                43.04     1:30.70(47.66)    2:16.35(45.65)    3:01.61(45.26)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #55
Sponsor #52Sponsor #57Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #56Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #51