Heat Results

AZ LMSC State & SW Zone Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 22, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'A'                          F65+  ARIZ         NT     4:01.26
     Stigers, Penny O (F66)             Wagner, Diane J (F65)              
     Fritz, Jill D (F72)                Pierce, Joan E (F67)               
                54.99   2:06.42(1:11.43)  3:10.71(1:04.29)    4:01.26(50.55)

  2  PHX 'A'                           F25+   PHX         NT     2:32.10
     Creswell-Liotta, Brenda (F50)      Rankin, Maureen T (F42)            
     Herf, Lindsay (F33)                Weinberg, Wendy L (F67)            
                41.28     1:16.46(35.18)    1:49.10(32.64)    2:32.10(43.00)

  3  ARIZ 'B'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:34.99     2:36.76
     Surdoval, Nancy (F59)              Crosby, April M (F49)              
     Polak, Jeanie (F52)                Girard, Mikey G (F59)              
                40.79     1:25.99(45.20)    2:04.76(38.77)    2:36.76(32.00)

  4  CAQM 'A'                          F25+  CAQM    2:10.00     2:09.20
     Buffett, Patty M (F39)             Clark, Emily M (F30)               
     Decker, Teddy S (F40)              Stern, Mimi M (F56)                
                29.58     1:07.07(37.49)    1:38.88(31.81)    2:09.20(30.32)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:16.99     2:13.15
     Major, Becki P (F49)               Black, Bridget M (F47)             
     Martin, Stephanie L (F53)          Duffield, Carolyn M (F46)          
                34.08     1:10.68(36.60)    1:45.38(34.70)    2:13.15(27.77)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ         NT     2:03.66
     Morrison, Erin S (F25)             Johnson, Sarah J (F43)             
     Mozdzen, Michelle (F27)            Farsjo, Celestena (F35)            
                35.83     1:11.69(35.86)    1:39.06(27.37)    2:03.66(24.60)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          F25+  ARIZ         NT     2:18.90
     Peterson, Sarah (F31)              Proffitt, Rachel B (F34)           
     Vorrasi, Catherine M (F30)         Standlee, Becca P (F31)            
                37.89     1:17.40(39.51)    1:46.97(29.57)    2:18.90(31.93)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ         NT     2:58.42
     Simon, Lynn P (F62)                Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F50)         
     Valair, Margaret (F54)             Reingruber, Tracy C (F50)          
              1:29.33                                       2:58.42(1:29.09)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #21