Heat Results

Greater Indiana Masters 2013 SCY State Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 23-24, 2013

Event 37, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Foland, Beth B                     F57  NAST    2:42.00          NS

  2  Tamer, Maria A                     F50  INDY    2:40.00     2:37.85
                35.59     1:15.20(39.61)    1:57.16(41.96)    2:37.85(40.69)

  3  Swope, Danielle R                  F34  NAST    2:39.00     2:23.00
                30.97     1:06.20(35.23)    1:44.02(37.82)    2:23.00(38.98)

  4  Phillips, Lisa A                   F44   THT    2:36.73     2:37.20
                35.47     1:14.86(39.39)    1:56.06(41.20)    2:37.20(41.14)

  5  Houchens, Kris                     F45  UNAT    2:30.00     2:25.96
                34.20     1:12.10(37.90)    1:50.80(38.70)    2:25.96(35.16)

  6  Bolda, Barbara                     F51   MMA    2:33.19     2:29.06
              1:12.24     1:51.37(39.13)                      2:29.06(37.69)

  7  Latina, Syd R                      F38  NAST    2:38.00     2:27.53
                34.13     1:12.06(37.93)    1:50.92(38.86)    2:27.53(36.61)

  8  Pulver, Cheryl R                   F43  COLE    2:39.35     2:34.02
                33.76     1:12.67(38.91)                    2:34.02(1:21.35)

  9  Kopke, Kyle                        F44  JYMF    2:40.00     2:38.51
                35.11     1:14.31(39.20)    1:57.06(42.75)    2:38.51(41.45)

 10  Childress, Sally                   F54  NAST    2:44.24     2:42.93
                37.01     1:17.75(40.74)    1:59.26(41.51)    2:42.93(43.67)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #50