Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2013

Event 17, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    4:45.00     4:26.51
     Rasmussen, Jennifer (F27)          Doherty, Nathan (M29)              
     Crain, Jason N (M38)               Owen, Katharine (F34)              
                34.32     1:10.40(36.08)    1:41.15(30.75)    2:18.23(37.08)
        2:46.95(28.72)    3:21.88(34.93)    3:53.40(31.52)    4:26.51(33.11)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    4:20.00     4:18.37
     Blood, Jonathan K (M47)            Brown, Phil (M52)                  
     Hugo, Brandy N (F40)               Hindle, Lori D (F37)               
                31.93     1:05.14(33.21)    1:39.68(34.54)    2:18.66(38.98)
        2:46.76(28.10)    3:18.93(32.17)    3:47.43(28.50)    4:18.37(30.94)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:06.22          DQ
     Bueter, Chelsea L (F27)            Hammond, Benjamin W (M37)          
     Coffin, Spencer (M21)              Aubin, Alana M (F22)               
                31.43 

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    3:45.00     3:46.50
     Willeboordse, Fall (F47)           Buyanov, Pavel (M29)               
     Labour, Rafael E (M26)             Gonnason, Hayley (F30)             
                28.64       59.36(30.72)    1:25.25(25.89)    1:55.91(30.66)
        2:19.72(23.81)    2:49.20(29.48)    3:15.86(26.66)    3:46.50(30.64)

  5  NEM 'C'                           X25+   NEM    3:57.10     4:08.80
     Theroux, Trent (M45)               Briskie, Erin (F28)                
     Card, Mathew C (M25)               Fisher, Allison (F26)              
                30.13       59.88(29.75)    1:32.86(32.98)    2:10.12(37.26)
        2:34.35(24.23)    3:05.98(31.63)    3:35.58(29.60)    4:08.80(33.22)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:19.00     4:19.62
     Weas, Sarah D (F25)                Hinck, Todd (M40)                  
     Healey, Caitlin M (F30)            Masseo, Patrick G (M23)            
                32.45     1:07.47(35.02)    1:39.57(32.10)    2:16.42(36.85)
        2:46.66(30.24)    3:22.31(35.65)    3:49.04(26.73)    4:19.62(30.58)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:30.06     4:39.89
     Burke, Chris (M52)                 Dombrowski, Sarah B (F24)          
     Newton, Russell W (M24)            Emblidge, Cecilia V (F48)          
                38.08     1:17.62(39.54)    1:51.82(34.20)    2:32.29(40.47)
        2:59.98(27.69)    3:34.04(34.06)    4:05.67(31.63)    4:39.89(34.22)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    4:49.00     5:01.70
     Rogacki, Daniel J (M65)            Crawford, Craig (M42)              
     Florio-Jefferys, Joanna M (F54)    Dixon, Alison M (F50)              
                35.92     1:12.13(36.21)    1:42.33(30.20)    2:16.84(34.51)
        3:01.26(44.42)    3:52.04(50.78)    4:24.32(32.28)    5:01.70(37.38)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #52