Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2013

Event 25, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    5:30.00     5:40.09
     Hughes, Elizabeth D (F31)          Grant, Charles R (M53)             
     Hahn, Julie S (F59)                Havel, Timothy F (M60)             
                36.89     1:22.58(45.69)    1:54.46(31.88)    2:32.19(37.73)
        3:13.16(40.97)    4:03.89(50.73)    4:48.31(44.42)    5:40.09(51.78)

  2  NEM 'F'                           X18+   NEM    5:08.00     4:52.12
     Holly, Taryn (F22)                 Bartl, Roland (M56)                
     Renwick, Jacque A (F52)            Springfield, AJ (M40)              
                32.84     1:08.94(36.10)    1:43.96(35.02)    2:21.60(37.64)
        3:01.12(39.52)    3:43.21(42.09)    4:15.45(32.24)    4:52.12(36.67)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    5:00.00     4:41.86
     Palmer, Barbara J (F25)            Dan, Olivia N (F31)                
     Pierce, Andrew (M51)               Horst, Adam (M39)                  
                        1:28.91(1:28.91)    1:57.51(28.60)    2:30.01(32.50)
        3:05.95(35.94)    3:45.34(39.39)    4:12.20(26.86)    4:41.86(29.66)

  4  NEM 'B'                           X18+   NEM    4:42.00     4:36.73
     Rheinhardt, Rick (M58)             Gaynor, Patty A (F52)              
     Crossman, Nancy A (F62)            McGrath, Tim (M22)                 
                27.77       58.33(30.56)    1:28.42(30.09)    2:02.52(34.10)
        2:49.66(47.14)    3:46.70(57.04)    4:10.24(23.54)    4:36.73(26.49)

  5  NEM 'D'                           X55+   NEM    4:50.00     5:22.74
     Maxted, George H (M61)             Twomey, Maura (F56)                
     Myers, Richard H (M65)             Beams, Nancy H (F65)               
                31.29     1:05.70(34.41)    1:44.94(39.24)    2:29.48(44.54)
        3:03.61(34.13)    3:42.83(39.22)    4:27.53(44.70)    5:22.74(55.21)

  6  NEM 'E'                           X35+   NEM    5:04.90     4:34.78
     Hansen, Chris T (M40)              Garr, Jeanne (F58)                 
     Hevenor, Stephanie (F54)           Ladas, Andreas (M42)               
                31.39     1:04.77(33.38)    1:37.87(33.10)    2:14.37(36.50)
        2:50.41(36.04)    3:29.92(39.51)    4:01.64(31.72)    4:34.78(33.14)

  7  NEM 'C'                           X35+   NEM    5:15.00     6:08.57
     Curko, Sandy (F43)                 Philpy, Paul (M52)                 
     Lerret, Anker (M54)                Udoji, Chinna (F42)                
                38.62     1:22.20(43.58)    1:51.09(28.89)    2:26.15(35.06)
        3:06.84(40.69)    3:53.69(46.85)  4:54.41(1:00.72)  6:08.57(1:14.16)

  8  BCTM 'C'                          X25+  BCTM    5:30.00     5:40.85
     George, Jordan (M51)               Hill, Marcia M (F68)               
     Bagchi, Angshuman (M32)            Rauzin, Ivy (F34)                  
                36.12     1:16.48(40.36)    1:56.05(39.57)    2:41.31(45.26)
        3:23.53(42.22)    4:15.92(52.39)    4:56.25(40.33)    5:40.85(44.60)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #47