Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2013

Event 17, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    5:45.00     6:57.21
     Mulderig, Sheilagh A (F60)         Jaye, David A (M59)                
     Holland Sparages, Margaret M (F49) Boynton, Robert F (M73)            
                46.52     1:36.25(49.73)    2:30.62(54.37)  3:37.74(1:07.12)
        4:14.51(36.77)    5:09.50(54.99)    5:57.19(47.69)  6:57.21(1:00.02)

  2  NEM 'D'                           X45+   NEM    5:30.00     5:24.92
     Manfredi, Thomas G (M70)           Molenda, Katrina (F50)             
     McQuiggan, Frank (M64)             Croft, Sandra L (F56)              
                41.97     1:26.06(44.09)    2:07.02(40.96)    2:54.53(47.51)
        3:30.28(35.75)    4:10.76(40.48)    4:46.20(35.44)    5:24.92(38.72)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    5:08.00     5:07.35
     Marshall, Jenny S (F55)            Gaines, Maureen D (F54)            
     Perz, Paul M (M44)                 Hamilton, James E (M52)            
                42.47     1:27.70(45.23)    2:06.87(39.17)    2:50.14(43.27)
        3:24.56(34.42)    4:07.12(42.56)                    5:07.35(1:00.23)

  4  MESC 'A'                          X25+  MESC    4:58.31     4:34.42
     Uecker, Anne (F52)                 Nguyen, Son (M33)                  
     Hayes, Margot A (F43)              Gray, Zachary A (M30)              
                36.80     1:15.88(39.08)    1:48.72(32.84)    2:25.66(36.94)
        3:01.27(35.61)    3:42.82(41.55)    4:06.87(24.05)    4:34.42(27.55)

  5  MESC 'A'                          X45+  MESC    4:59.83     4:33.49
     Karb, Tom (M51)                    Estabrook, Mary B (F51)            
     Schmidt, Michael J (M50)           Fries, Beth (F55)                  
                30.78     1:02.55(31.77)    1:41.52(38.97)    2:26.52(45.00)
        2:56.44(29.92)    3:28.88(32.44)    3:59.56(30.68)    4:33.49(33.93)

  6  NEM 'D'                           X25+   NEM    5:24.90     4:56.15
     Machnik, Ali (F25)                 Hansen, Chris T (M40)              
     Walton, Mary R (F46)               Ladas, Andreas (M42)               
                35.68     1:12.15(36.47)    1:50.69(38.54)    2:34.14(43.45)
        3:09.33(35.19)    3:53.35(44.02)    4:24.46(31.11)    4:56.15(31.69)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    5:40.00     5:21.87
     Cronin, Carlton W (M56)            Goodwin, Kim E (F55)               
     Cronin, Charles A (M58)            Netishen, Maribeth (F47)           
                38.62     1:15.69(37.07)    1:55.37(39.68)    2:41.11(45.74)
        3:16.87(35.76)    3:57.35(40.48)    4:36.88(39.53)    5:21.87(44.99)

  8  BCTM 'B'                          X25+  BCTM    6:00.00     5:18.85
     Taylor, Rob (M34)                  Hill, Marcia M (F68)               
     Ambrose, Shawn P (M33)             Dilluvio, Melissa M (F30)          
                32.18     1:06.20(34.02)    1:58.93(52.73)  3:00.02(1:01.09)
        3:27.88(27.86)    3:57.46(29.58)    4:35.67(38.21)    5:18.85(43.18)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #41