Heat Results

Anderson Barracuda Masters St. Patrick's Day Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 16, 2013

Event 1, 50 Yard Backstroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Morse, Katie M                     F30  SWOM      50.44       44.58

  1  Wallace, Rebecca                   F29  SWOM      55.00       42.32

  1  Glender, Carlos                    M58  ANBM    3:05.00     3:28.23
                48.30 

  1  Araujo, Daniela A                  F27  SWOM    1:30.00          NS

  1  Post, Brian L                      M32  UNAT    1:05.32     1:11.75
                33.69 

  1  Glender, Carlos                    M58  ANBM    3:05.00     3:28.23
                55.10   1:56.24(1:01.14)

  2   'A'                              F18+               NT     1:48.93
     ,  ()                              
                23.59       57.81(34.22)    1:21.64(23.83)

  2  Cheng, Michael C                   M26   DAS      54.00       55.46


  2  Learmonth, William R               M73  O*H*      43.65       45.08


  2  Cantwell, Andrew                   M31   DAS    2:50.00          DQ

                35.70 

  2  Stephan, Jeffrey C                 M50   DAS    1:37.46     1:34.94

                45.70 

  2  Scott, Jason                       M36  UNAT    1:01.89     1:00.44

                28.16 

  2  Chisholm, Dick                     M78  O*H*    1:29.40     1:31.51

                43.67 

  2  Cantwell, Andrew                   M31   DAS    2:50.00          DQ

                43.00 

  3   'A'                              F18+               NT     1:47.30
     ,  ()                              
                24.56       54.32(29.76)    1:19.79(25.47)

  3  Lameier, Richard D                 M71  UNAT      40.00       39.44


  3  Yamagata, Sayaka                   F41  SWOM      48.78       47.26


  3  Radel, J Todd                      M40  SWOM      57.20       59.95

                28.17 

  3  Ashmore, Chad B                    M31  NKSM    2:41.80          NS


  3  Giesel, Carolyn M                  F25  ANBM    1:32.34     1:34.53

                45.41 

  3  McTernan, Tom F                    M69  ANBM    1:20.00     1:17.82

                36.18 

  3  Ashmore, Chad B                    M31  NKSM    2:41.80          NS


  4   'A'                              F18+               NT     2:07.39
     ,  ()                              
                32.56     1:11.47(38.91)    1:37.04(25.57)

  4  Vaughan, Jennifer L                F36  ANBM      40.00       39.76


  4  Mullins, Bryan D                   M45  ANBM      51.66       47.48


  4  Gorney, Frederick                  M47  ANBM    1:23.32     1:20.25

                38.35 

  4  Hill, Jason M                      M33   DAS    1:01.66     1:04.29

                29.35 

  4  Gorney, Frederick                  M47  ANBM    1:37.25     1:37.66

                45.41 

  4  Conley, Scott                      M42  ANBM    2:48.90     2:45.65

                34.91     1:21.83(46.92)    2:08.41(46.58)

  5   'A'                              F55+               NT     2:25.40
     ,  ()                              
                28.85     1:09.09(40.24)    1:46.18(37.09)

  5  Galvis, Erika F                    F34  SWOM      55.00       55.92


  5  Cheng, Michael C                   M26   DAS      47.00       49.00


  5  Hardwick, David M                  M61   DAS    1:50.00     1:53.39

                52.32 

  5  Race, Loretta                      F35  NKSM    3:00.00          NS


  5  Nienaber, Hans                     M49  ANBM    1:30.00     1:31.85

                42.47 

  5  Gutowski, Mark                     M56  UNAT    1:04.78     1:06.61

                31.00 

  5  Race, Loretta                      F35  NKSM    3:00.00          NS


  6  Yamagata, Sayaka                   F41  SWOM      51.55       52.89


  6  Williams, Robert B                 M74  O*H*    1:04.40       56.00


  6  Butterfield, Kris J                M55  SWOM    1:13.56          NS

Sponsor #52Sponsor #56Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #58
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #55Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #57Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #59