Heat Results

Anderson Barracuda Masters St. Patrick's Day Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 16, 2013

Event 1, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Learmonth, William R               M73  O*H*    3:34.50     3:38.81
                51.04     1:45.45(54.41)                  

  2  Vaughan, Jennifer L                F36  ANBM         NT       42.33

  2  Foley, LauraLee F                  F42  ANBM         NT       40.45

  2   'C'                              F45+               NT     2:11.10
     ,  ()                              
                37.96 

  2  Lichner, Sean D                    M36  ANBM         NT     1:02.49

                30.16 

  2  Lichner, Sean D                    M36  ANBM         NT     1:28.00

                42.50 

  2  Monahan, Jim                       M50  ANBM    2:21.75     2:26.97

                34.73 

  2  Clark, Jeremy                      M30  ANBM         NT     2:19.94

                27.70 

  2  Glender, Carlos                    M58  ANBM    1:25.00     1:30.39

                40.54 

  2  Monahan, Jim                       M50  ANBM    2:21.75     2:26.97

                37.65 

  2  Clark, Jeremy                      M30  ANBM         NT     2:19.94

                36.96 

  2   'C'                              F45+               NT     2:11.10
     ,  ()                              
                33.63 

  2  Monahan, Jim                       M50  ANBM    2:21.75     2:26.97

                38.48 

  2  Clark, Jeremy                      M30  ANBM         NT     2:19.94

                40.88 

  2   'C'                              F45+               NT     2:11.10
     ,  ()                              ,  ()                              
     ,  ()                              ,  ()                              
                29.01     1:06.97(37.96)    1:40.60(33.63)    2:09.61(29.01)
        2:47.57(37.96)

  3  Mullins, Bryan D                   M45  ANBM         NT       53.79


  3  McCarthy, James F                  M60  ANBM         NT       52.50


  3  Kerley, April D                    F34  SWOM    1:17.34     1:17.61

                36.23 

  3   'B'                              F35+               NT     2:00.64
     ,  ()                              
                29.30 

  3  Galvis, Erika F                    F34  SWOM    1:30.00     1:24.70

                      
  3  Wight, Robert A                    M32  SWOM    2:10.00     2:13.20

                31.25 

  3  Stephan, Jeffrey C                 M50   DAS    3:28.10     3:28.98

                49.54 

  3  Wasserman, Neil R                  M57  O*H*    4:57.77     4:57.84

                31.11 

  3  Mullins, Bryan D                   M45  ANBM    1:58.13          NS


  3  Wight, Robert A                    M32  SWOM    2:10.00     2:13.20

                33.87 

  3  Stephan, Jeffrey C                 M50   DAS    3:28.10     3:28.98

              1:00.47 

  3  Wasserman, Neil R                  M57  O*H*    4:57.77     4:57.84

                36.03 

  3   'B'                              F35+               NT     2:00.64
     ,  ()                              
                30.68 

  3  Wight, Robert A                    M32  SWOM    2:10.00     2:13.20

                34.22 

  3  Stephan, Jeffrey C                 M50   DAS    3:28.10     3:28.98

                53.76 

  3  Wasserman, Neil R                  M57  O*H*    4:57.77     4:57.84

                40.24 

  3   'B'                              F35+               NT     2:00.64
     ,  ()                              
                28.25 

  3  Wasserman, Neil R                  M57  O*H*    4:57.77     4:57.84

                39.55     1:21.78(42.23)    2:03.96(42.18)    2:38.00(34.04)

  3   'B'                              F35+               NT     2:00.64
     ,  ()                              
     ,  ()                              ,  ()                              
                29.30       59.98(30.68)    1:28.23(28.25)    1:57.53(29.30)
        2:28.21(30.68)

  4  Gorney, Frederick                  M47  ANBM         NT       42.81


  4  Haugen, Steven E                   M44  UNAT         NT       27.27


  4  McCarthy, James F                  M60  ANBM         NT     2:01.89

                56.02 

  4   'B'                              F25+               NT     1:44.29
     ,  ()                              
                25.22 

  4  Race, Loretta                      F35  NKSM    1:18.10     1:20.63

                36.86 

  4  Vormbrock, Matthew S               M20  UNAT    5:20.00     5:10.99

                29.76 

  4  Weber, Matthew J                   M33   DAS    2:16.41     2:18.31

                31.49 

  4  Samoya, Frank B                    M87  ANBM         NT     1:59.27

                55.13 

  4  Learmonth, William R               M73  O*H*    3:37.46     3:39.74

                48.92 

  4   'B'                              F25+               NT     1:44.29
     ,  ()                              
                26.00 

  4  Vormbrock, Matthew S               M20  UNAT    5:20.00     5:10.99

                35.34 

  4  Weber, Matthew J                   M33   DAS    2:16.41     2:18.31

                34.46 

  4  Learmonth, William R               M73  O*H*    3:37.46     3:39.74

                58.49 

  4  Vormbrock, Matthew S               M20  UNAT    5:20.00     5:10.99

                40.38 

  4  Weber, Matthew J                   M33   DAS    2:16.41     2:18.31

                35.65 

  4  Learmonth, William R               M73  O*H*    3:37.46     3:39.74

              1:03.18 

  4   'B'                              F25+               NT     1:44.29
     ,  ()                              
                28.22 

  4  Vormbrock, Matthew S               M20  UNAT    5:20.00     5:10.99

                39.67     1:27.33(47.66)    2:16.38(49.05)    2:50.98(34.60)

  4   'B'                              F25+               NT     1:44.29
     ,  ()                              
     ,  ()                              ,  ()                              
                25.22       51.22(26.00)    1:19.44(28.22)    1:44.66(25.22)

  5  Williams, Robert B                 M74  O*H*    1:44.44          NS


  5  Wasserman, Neil R                  M57  O*H*    2:25.70     2:27.99

                35.37     1:13.75(38.38)    1:51.91(38.16)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #14