Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 9-10, 2013

Event 14, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Beardmore, Roger O                 M61  GAJA    2:25.00     2:24.73
                32.85     1:08.80(35.95)    1:46.81(38.01)    2:24.73(37.92)

  2  Dietrich, Nicholas W               M32  GAJA    2:04.96     2:04.21
                29.50     1:01.81(32.31)    1:33.32(31.51)    2:04.21(30.89)

  3  Whittle, Wade                      M34  UNAT    1:59.00     2:01.47
                28.44       58.77(30.33)    1:30.39(31.62)    2:01.47(31.08)

  4  Berryhill, Keith                   M53   RAY    1:55.00     2:02.19
                29.00     1:00.07(31.07)    1:31.79(31.72)    2:02.19(30.40)

  5  Partin, George P                   M24  NCMS    1:50.00     1:50.72
                24.85       52.63(27.78)    1:20.91(28.28)    1:50.72(29.81)

  6  Benucci, Lorenzo                   M45   AWJ    1:52.00     1:52.88
                27.10       55.72(28.62)    1:24.70(28.98)    1:52.88(28.18)

  7  Kothe, Mark                        M46    GS    1:55.30     1:54.45
                27.02       55.70(28.68)    1:24.35(28.65)    1:54.45(30.10)

  8  Fields, John A                     M56   AWJ    1:59.19          NS

  9  Cobian, Randolph C                 M35  GAJA    2:10.13     2:01.14
                27.80       58.58(30.78)    1:30.43(31.85)    2:01.14(30.71)

 10  Fordham, Greg                      M53  GAJA    2:40.00     2:26.26
                32.49     1:09.54(37.05)    1:48.09(38.55)    2:26.26(38.17)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #13