Heat Results

Frank Clark Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 3, 2013

Event 33, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Scovazzi, Guglielmo                M40  UNAT         NT          NS

  3  Putney, Donald C                   M49  NCMS         NT    14:24.80
                38.03     1:20.03(42.00)    2:03.21(43.18)                  
        2:46.54(43.33)    3:29.98(43.44)    4:13.55(43.57)    4:57.29(43.74)
                          5:41.49(44.20)    6:25.84(44.35)    7:10.11(44.27)
        7:54.40(44.29)                      8:38.77(44.37)    9:22.37(43.60)
       10:06.57(44.20)   10:49.97(43.40)                     11:33.50(43.53)
       12:17.43(43.93)   13:01.23(43.80)   13:45.91(44.68)                  
       14:24.80(38.89)

  4  Miller, Jamie A                    M58  NCMS   17:20.00    18:28.25
                49.29                                                       
                                                            4:37.12(3:47.83)
        5:33.54(56.42)  7:27.30(1:53.76)                                    
        8:22.41(55.11)    9:18.82(56.41)   10:12.31(53.49)   11:07.60(55.29)
       12:05.43(57.83)   13:02.49(57.06)                                    
     14:58.10(1:55.61)   15:54.59(56.49)   16:47.60(53.01)   17:39.93(52.33)
       18:28.25(48.32)

  5  Meyer, Heather C                   F41  UNAT   16:00.00    14:04.33
                36.66     1:17.05(40.39)    1:59.13(42.08)                  
        2:41.76(42.63)    3:24.30(42.54)    4:07.04(42.74)    4:50.33(43.29)
                          5:33.33(43.00)    6:15.77(42.44)    6:58.84(43.07)
        7:41.75(42.91)                      8:25.20(43.45)    9:08.48(43.28)
        9:51.72(43.24)   10:34.89(43.17)                     11:17.77(42.88)
       12:00.73(42.96)   12:44.43(43.70)   13:26.08(41.65)                  
       14:04.33(38.25)

  6  Sasser, Jon D                      M57  NCMS   18:22.00          NS

  7  Kern, Paul E                       M44  NCMS   19:00.00    14:17.97
                35.58     1:16.75(41.17)    2:00.30(43.55)                  
        2:43.80(43.50)    3:27.75(43.95)    4:12.14(44.39)    4:56.35(44.21)
                          5:40.80(44.45)    6:25.65(44.85)    7:09.54(43.89)
        7:53.75(44.21)                      8:37.07(43.32)    9:20.32(43.25)
       10:03.25(42.93)   10:46.67(43.42)                     11:30.34(43.67)
       12:12.97(42.63)   12:56.54(43.57)   13:39.91(43.37)                  
       14:17.97(38.06)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #44