Heat Results

2013 Wildcat Masters Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 3, 2013

Event 2, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SKY 'B'                           X18+   SKY         NT          NS
     Tullis, Liz J (F43)                Staples, Rhonda (F60)              
     Malony, Shawn (M23)                Staples, Harold (M63)              

  2  SKY 'A'                           M65+   SKY         NT     2:30.21
     Hunt, Larry (M65)                  Shoemaker, Paul (M66)              
     Meiklereid, Keith (M68)            Shastid, Jon (M65)                 
                32.91     1:20.91(48.00)    1:57.44(36.53)    2:30.21(32.77)

  3  CCM 'A'                           F18+   SKY         NT         EXH
     Zaring, Sally P (F33)              Zenger, Madeline (F23)             
     Ward, Mimi H (F54)                 Bray, Hallie E (F37)               
                37.06     1:22.55(45.49)    1:59.58(37.03)    2:34.72(35.14)

  4  SKY 'A'                           X18+   SKY         NT     2:23.61
     Emord-Netzley, Gary W (M58)        Kilgore, Mitzi (F39)               
     Stagg, Mark W (M24)                Kullman, Madonna G (F51)           
                36.25     1:22.07(45.82)    1:46.92(24.85)    2:23.61(36.69)

  5  SKY 'A'                           F18+   SKY         NT     2:12.26
     Brey, Jennifer (F34)               Nieto, Alexandra (F40)             
     Phillips, Margaret (F39)           Storey, Megan D (F20)              
                35.45     1:10.92(35.47)    1:47.82(36.90)    2:12.26(24.44)

  6  SKY 'A'                           M55+   SKY         NT     2:16.36
     Bell, Edward E (M60)               Keller, James M (M59)              
     Arnold, Carlton A (M60)            Huneke, Jan C (M58)                
                35.07     1:13.95(38.88)    1:45.74(31.79)    2:16.36(30.62)

  7  SKY 'A'                           M35+   SKY         NT     2:12.23
     Rushman, CJ (M41)                  Korzeniowski, Mike (M41)           
     Smolyar, Albert (M44)              Ronau, Matt (M41)                  
                40.75     1:14.78(34.03)    1:46.65(31.87)    2:12.23(25.58)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #20