Heat Results

St. Nick's SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 15, 2012

Event 10, 200 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna                F38  HURM    2:38.22     2:36.40
                35.32     1:15.92(40.60)    2:01.59(45.67)    2:36.40(34.81)

  2  Ramirez, Danniel                   M27  FMAC    2:35.00     3:03.84
                34.40     1:20.20(45.80)    2:18.87(58.67)    3:03.84(44.97)

  3  Dunn, Jonathan D                   M30  GAJA    2:30.00     2:37.33
                31.93     1:15.48(43.55)    2:02.42(46.94)    2:37.33(34.91)

  4  O'Leary, Britta                    F28   AWJ    2:26.00     2:26.18
                31.59     1:09.99(38.40)    1:51.94(41.95)    2:26.18(34.24)

  5  Benucci, Lorenzo                   M45   AWJ    2:18.00          NS

  6  McAfee, Jack P                     M28   ART    2:20.00     2:34.36
                30.04     1:11.41(41.37)    1:57.51(46.10)    2:34.36(36.85)

  7  Solomon, Alex C                    M26   ART    2:30.00     2:30.71
                31.85     1:11.15(39.30)    1:56.62(45.47)    2:30.71(34.09)

  8  Lee, Alexandra K                   F25   AWJ    2:31.00     2:35.11
                33.48     1:14.01(40.53)    2:00.80(46.79)    2:35.11(34.31)

  9  Curran, Caitie B                   F25  GAJA    2:37.69     2:37.52
                34.60     1:15.04(40.44)    1:59.92(44.88)    2:37.52(37.60)

 10  Klenzak, Andy                      M46  GAJA    2:40.00     2:38.69
                33.66     1:13.91(40.25)    2:02.40(48.49)    2:38.69(36.29)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #14