Heat Results

St. Nick's SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 15, 2012

Event 10, 200 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Rogers, Mark L                     M47  GAJA    3:30.00     3:33.95
                44.04     1:42.85(58.81)  2:43.10(1:00.25)    3:33.95(50.85)

  2  Walcher, Michelle L                F28  GAJA    3:10.00     3:09.05
                43.54     1:33.32(49.78)    2:23.82(50.50)    3:09.05(45.23)

  3  Elliott, William C                 M56   ART    2:53.00          NS

  4  Countryman, Marianne               F48  GAJA    2:48.01     2:45.26
                34.23     1:17.15(42.92)    2:07.86(50.71)    2:45.26(37.40)

  5  Sebestyen, Joseph R                M40  GAJA    2:45.00     2:44.42
                34.80     1:17.73(42.93)    2:07.28(49.55)    2:44.42(37.14)

  6  Martin, Bradley T                  M27  GAJA    2:45.56     2:52.27
                34.32     1:21.71(47.39)    2:12.11(50.40)    2:52.27(40.16)

  7  Thompson, Frank L                  M61  MICH    2:50.00     2:53.18
                36.83     1:22.04(45.21)    2:14.71(52.67)    2:53.18(38.47)

  8  Wilson, Ellen                      F35  SPAW    3:07.81     3:00.67
                41.80     1:26.59(44.79)    2:19.55(52.96)    3:00.67(41.12)

  9  Kucharski, Michael R               M45  GAJA    3:15.00     2:59.39
                38.00     1:25.44(47.44)    2:16.83(51.39)    2:59.39(42.56)

 10  Uddin, Maya C                      F24  GAJA    3:50.00     3:05.95
                40.47     1:26.51(46.04)    2:21.82(55.31)    3:05.95(44.13)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43