Heat Results

2012 Coral Springs Holiday Classic

Short Course Meters
Dec 1-2, 2012

Event 23, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GOLD 'B'                      F240-279  GOLD         NT     7:06.86
     McAdams, Erin E (F26)              Mullins, Mary Jane (F81)           
     Fazzano, Catalina U (F59)          Beatty, Yukako (F41)               
                39.21     1:23.71(44.50)  2:30.95(1:07.24)  3:42.43(1:11.48)
      4:42.62(1:00.19)  6:23.90(1:41.28)    7:06.86(42.96)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL         NT     5:03.88
     Thomas, Ann B (F52)                Hulett, Jennifer A (F43)           
     Bennett, Sarah L (F49)             Bergillos, Ara (F30)               
                34.97     1:14.57(39.60)    1:49.94(35.37)    2:30.41(40.47)
        3:08.40(37.99)    3:49.62(41.22)    4:25.67(36.05)    5:03.88(38.21)

  3  GOLD 'A'                      F200-239  GOLD         NT     5:01.34
     Bennett, Lisa A (F56)              Seier, Lydia S (F56)               
     Mancino, Cathy (F63)               Genova, Lucianna (F32)             
                34.61     1:12.34(37.73)    1:39.25(26.91)    2:26.96(47.71)
        3:06.98(40.02)    3:48.71(41.73)    4:22.49(33.78)    5:01.34(38.85)

  4  GOLD 'A'                      F160-199  GOLD         NT          NS
     Hinton, Melissa (F53)              
     Brennan, Lee (F50)                 Robenhymer, Debra (F43)            

  5  GOLD 'A'                      F120-159  GOLD         NT     4:24.47
     LeClair, Dale A (F43)              Williams, Casey L (F19)            
     Moss, Toni (F32)                   Lohberg, Birgit (F47)              
                32.59     1:07.69(35.10)    1:38.65(30.96)    2:13.54(34.89)
        2:45.59(32.05)    3:20.56(34.97)    3:51.01(30.45)    4:24.47(33.46)

  6  GOLD 'A'                      F240-279  GOLD         NT     5:08.79
     McDonnell, Peggy H (F57)           Ogier, Danielle (F60)              
     Protzman, Barbara (F58)            Edelmaier, Brigitte M (F66)        
                34.97     1:11.49(36.52)    1:46.76(35.27)    2:26.04(39.28)
        3:03.70(37.66)    3:46.42(42.72)    4:24.48(38.06)    5:08.79(44.31)

  7  SFTL 'B'                      F160-199  SFTL         NT     6:29.01
     Mitchell, Anita M (F62)            Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F52)       
     Henley, Cynthia P (F54)            Deutch, Silver J (F27)             
                55.49   1:59.96(1:04.47)    2:46.51(46.55)    3:38.41(51.90)
        4:25.41(47.00)    5:18.74(53.33)    5:52.05(33.31)    6:29.01(36.96)

  8  GOLD 'B'                      F160-199  GOLD         NT     7:14.28
     Vaganova, Natalia (F37)            Bruening, Terina (F49)             
     Teeters, Karen L (F55)             Zilizi-Medus, Andrea (F31)         
                56.51   1:59.92(1:03.41)    2:40.67(40.75)    3:32.18(51.51)
        4:25.08(52.90)  5:28.82(1:03.74)    6:19.13(50.31)    7:14.28(55.15)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #44