Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2012

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'A'                      F100-119  SDSM    4:28.30     4:20.50
     Amundson, Heidi M (F28)            Hunter, Erin J (F26)               
     Ksiazek, Kendra (F31)              Maples, Kristen (F31)              
                32.17     1:08.02(35.85)    1:39.01(30.99)    2:12.29(33.28)
        2:42.33(30.04)    3:15.34(33.01)    3:47.01(31.67)    4:20.50(33.49)

  2  NOVA 'A'                      F120-159  NOVA    4:26.00     4:30.80
     Cybulskis, Astrid A (F38)          Cough, Heidi M (F31)               
     Perrey, Jenny (F32)                Merlo, Ashley (F31)                
                32.28     1:06.98(34.70)    1:39.56(32.58)    2:14.69(35.13)
        2:45.67(30.98)    3:20.40(34.73)    3:54.04(33.64)    4:30.80(36.76)

  3  SDSM 'D'                      M240-279  SDSM    4:24.60     4:26.82
     Freshley, Mike R (M71)             Jones, Kenton R (M45)              
     Voisard, Alan (M52)                Williams, Frank (M72)              
                34.06     1:11.47(37.41)    1:39.68(28.21)    2:11.01(31.33)
        2:39.93(28.92)    3:11.09(31.16)    3:47.05(35.96)    4:26.82(39.77)

  4  ROSE 'D'                      M200-239  ROSE    4:15.00     4:04.52
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M49)         Uchiyama, Winston S (M55)          
     Scannell, Michael G (M49)          Stephenson, Dan (M55)              
                30.79     1:04.78(33.99)    1:34.48(29.70)    2:07.27(32.79)
        2:35.24(27.97)    3:05.91(30.67)    3:33.99(28.08)    4:04.52(30.53)

  5  SDSM 'A'                      X120-159  SDSM    4:17.00     4:16.40
     Borokhov, Michael (M28)            Paul, Lara (F44)                   
     Ramancionis, Cheryl G (F34)        Short, Matt (M40)                  
                26.89       56.91(30.02)    1:30.09(33.18)    2:07.18(37.09)
        2:40.45(33.27)    3:17.17(36.72)    3:45.25(28.08)    4:16.40(31.15)

  6  CTM 'A'                       X100-119   CTM    4:25.00     4:30.04
     Stuwe, Evelyn (F28)                Kasprzyk, Theresa A (F27)          
     Darcey, Andrew P (M28)             Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo (M26)       
                32.45     1:08.65(36.20)    1:42.62(33.97)    2:21.66(39.04)
        2:53.53(31.87)    3:29.32(35.79)    3:57.88(28.56)    4:30.04(32.16)

  7  SDSM 'I'                      X120-159  SDSM    4:26.10     4:27.63
     Banister, Stephen D (M29)          Edelman, Jacqueline D (F32)        
     Thomas, Michella M (F46)           Webster, Dale W (M43)              
                27.48       58.98(31.50)    1:31.82(32.84)    2:08.96(37.14)
        2:45.61(36.65)    3:25.04(39.43)    3:45.17(20.13)    4:27.63(42.46)

  8  ROSE 'C'                      M160-199  ROSE    4:30.00     4:26.76
     Cienega, Julio (M46)               Castleton, Tom (M41)               
     Parker, Greg (M43)                 Whitehead, Michael L (M47)         
                30.15     1:02.55(32.40)    1:34.29(31.74)    2:08.69(34.40)
        2:37.57(28.88)    3:10.43(32.86)    3:47.16(36.73)    4:26.76(39.60)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20