Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2012

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'H'                       F160-199   LVM    5:50.00     5:37.52
     Hannon, Martina V (F41)            Wegner, Karin M (F40)              
     Adams, Kari S (F46)                Ashworth, Michelle P (F49)         
                43.90     1:30.41(46.51)    2:16.67(46.26)    3:09.44(52.77)
        3:43.11(33.67)    4:23.41(40.30)    4:59.04(35.63)    5:37.52(38.48)

  2  RMDA 'A'                      X120-159  RMDA    5:40.00     6:13.18
     Piner, Glenn (M43)                 Eng, Bonnie F (F42)                
     Moxley, Jonathan (M28)             Yung, Lisa J (F26)                 
                39.43     1:20.08(40.65)  2:21.95(1:01.87)  3:24.46(1:02.51)
        3:51.20(26.74)    4:42.73(51.53)    5:23.07(40.34)    6:13.18(50.11)

  3  LVM 'B'                       F100-119   LVM    5:30.00     5:12.13
     Colavito, Shannon J (F25)          Burke, Colleen R (F27)             
     Colavito, Violet A (F29)           Ripoll, Megan E (F29)              
                35.31     1:12.31(37.00)    1:53.94(41.63)    2:38.45(44.51)
        3:01.65(23.20)  4:04.53(1:02.88)    4:36.48(31.95)    5:12.13(35.65)

  4  NOVA 'H'                      M160-199  NOVA    5:25.00     5:41.95
     Bartfay, Joseph V (M40)            Parlett, Duncan J (M50)            
     Wilson, Grant (M55)                Kruger, Mark (M51)                 
                43.58     1:27.20(43.62)    2:17.29(50.09)    3:10.04(52.75)
        3:48.55(38.51)    4:32.25(43.70)    5:05.97(33.72)    5:41.95(35.98)

  5  SDSM 'E'                      M280-319  SDSM    5:27.40     5:36.11
     Freshley, Mike R (M71)             Andersen, Peter (M69)              
     Behun, Bill G (M61)                Best, Bob (M80)                    
                41.08     1:25.69(44.61)    2:07.69(42.00)    2:54.57(46.88)
        3:28.47(33.90)    4:11.31(42.84)    4:50.63(39.32)    5:36.11(45.48)

  7  NOVA 'B'                      F160-199  NOVA    5:50.00     6:15.98
     Maclean, Tanya (F36)               Fell, Paula J (F47)                
     Jordan, Nina P (F56)               Meloney, Kathleen A (F32)          
                42.70     1:28.96(46.26)    2:15.69(46.73)    3:09.46(53.77)
        3:39.16(29.70)  4:55.10(1:15.94)    5:32.81(37.71)    6:15.98(43.17)

  8  LBG 'E'                       M200-239   LBG    5:50.10     5:51.69
     Baron, Mike L (M54)                Tobin, Patrick R (M47)             
     Corsi, Jerry (M57)                 Abudayyeh, Peter (M50)             
                49.77     1:43.72(53.95)    2:22.42(38.70)    3:07.79(45.37)
        3:28.32(20.53)  4:35.65(1:07.33)    5:12.86(37.21)    5:51.69(38.83)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #43