Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2012

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'C'                      M160-199  SDSM    5:38.90     5:01.20
     Gatchalian, Paolo (M28)            Clauson, Joe (M41)                 
     Little, Michael W (M49)            Villegas, Ruben (M49)              
                32.66     1:08.32(35.66)    1:44.03(35.71)    2:24.75(40.72)
        3:01.35(36.60)    3:45.01(43.66)    4:20.70(35.69)    5:01.20(40.50)

  2  LVM 'C'                       F120-159   LVM    5:35.00     5:22.91
     Goldsmith, Dara (F46)              Post, Heather M (F42)              
     Rapp, Julie S (F25)                Hannon, Martina V (F41)            
                36.77     1:19.94(43.17)    1:57.78(37.84)    2:40.58(42.80)
        3:20.85(40.27)    4:03.82(42.97)    4:41.69(37.87)    5:22.91(41.22)

  3  SDSM 'E'                      M240-279  SDSM    5:33.50     5:20.21
     Baldacci, Joseph J (M46)           Campbell, Richard (M66)            
     Mitchell, Tom (M79)                Schlueter, Jon R (M56)             
                34.43     1:12.03(37.60)    1:47.68(35.65)    2:29.61(41.93)
        3:14.43(44.82)    4:06.53(52.10)    4:41.20(34.67)    5:20.21(39.01)

  4  SDSM 'M'                      X240-279  SDSM    5:22.50     5:34.62
     Frankenberger, Leslie (F57)        Henry, Daniel W (M70)              
     Martinez, Jorge E (M65)            Thayer, Marieke (F51)              
                40.72     1:27.23(46.51)                    2:56.88(1:29.65)
        3:34.63(37.75)    4:15.44(40.81)    4:35.63(20.19)    5:34.62(58.99)

  5  ROSE 'A'                      X100-119  ROSE    5:25.00     4:54.56
     Bobbin, Maggie (F24)               Ho, Judy (F27)                     
     Burnett, Eric S (M28)              Sanchez, Ralph (M22)               
                34.54     1:14.81(40.27)    1:51.01(36.20)    2:31.33(40.32)
        3:08.17(36.84)    3:52.21(44.04)    4:21.31(29.10)    4:54.56(33.25)

  6  LBG 'A'                       F120-159   LBG    5:34.00     5:19.98
     O'Malley, Meagan D (F31)           Nash, Alice (F24)                  
     Trujillo, Dana (F33)               Cole, Jacqueline H (F32)           
                36.25     1:16.22(39.97)    1:53.59(37.37)    2:34.69(41.10)
        3:19.41(44.72)    4:10.95(51.54)    4:43.57(32.62)    5:19.98(36.41)

  7  LBG 'F'                       M200-239   LBG    5:36.00     5:24.32
     Holt, Mark A (M50)                 Smith, Stanley M (M65)             
     Abudayyeh, Peter (M50)             Dillon, Matthew C (M43)            
                36.38     1:18.75(42.37)    2:02.56(43.81)    2:51.55(48.99)
        3:20.03(28.48)    4:06.10(46.07)    4:44.29(38.19)    5:24.32(40.03)

  8  LBG 'G'                       M200-239   LBG    5:52.00     5:43.79
     Larsen, Peder O (M42)              Werner, John C (M49)               
     Derbyshire, Donald B (M54)         Parnes, Barton (M56)               
                30.71     1:04.81(34.10)    1:42.52(37.71)    2:26.03(43.51)
        3:11.69(45.66)    4:10.46(58.77)    4:53.55(43.09)    5:43.79(50.24)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33