Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2012

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'F'                      M320-359  SDSM    6:12.20     6:34.69
     Baker, Donald J (M81)              Best, Bob (M80)                    
     Hubach, Eric (M79)                 Kimball, Ken (M82)                 
                47.89     1:41.16(53.27)    2:20.75(39.59)    3:06.36(45.61)
        3:52.67(46.31)    4:45.90(53.23)    5:37.18(51.28)    6:34.69(57.51)

  2  SOBA 'B'                      X160-199  SOBA    6:00.00     4:34.31
     Stalker, Nathan S (M38)            Neilan, David A (M46)              
     Moore, Dede G (F52)                Snyder, Cynthia (F47)              
                30.40     1:01.88(31.48)    1:33.20(31.32)    2:09.96(36.76)
        2:43.38(33.42)    3:21.30(37.92)    3:56.37(35.07)    4:34.31(37.94)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    6:00.00     5:29.47
     Martz, Adam J (M41)                Volz, Kristin R (F39)              
     Rosenblat, Daniela (F37)           Hendrick, Marty (M54)              
                39.72     1:19.82(40.10)    2:02.51(42.69)    2:49.37(46.86)
        3:32.09(42.72)    4:17.12(45.03)    4:51.89(34.77)    5:29.47(37.58)

  4  LVM 'D'                       F160-199   LVM    5:55.00     4:45.23
     Wegner, Karin M (F40)              Val, Jodi (F32)                    
     Ashworth, Michelle P (F49)         Adams, Kari S (F46)                
                34.22     1:11.28(37.06)    1:46.90(35.62)    2:25.01(38.11)
        3:00.38(35.37)    3:39.27(38.89)    4:11.31(32.04)    4:45.23(33.92)

  5  ROSE 'E'                      F160-199  ROSE    6:00.00     5:18.50
     Gold, Susan (F52)                  Brown, Laura G (F50)               
     Khalil, Heidi G (F41)              Simmons, Cheryl A (F45)            
                35.79     1:15.09(39.30)    1:57.58(42.49)    2:45.78(48.20)
        3:24.03(38.25)    4:11.98(47.95)    4:41.46(29.48)    5:18.50(37.04)

  6  MVN 'C'                       X160-199   MVN    6:00.00     5:06.69
     Wetmore, Colin W (M61)             Osborne, Jonathan (M18)            
     Burton, Kim L (F50)                Spivey, Bonnie L (F54)             
                35.79     1:14.90(39.11)                    2:20.52(1:05.62)
        2:59.94(39.42)    3:46.84(46.90)    4:24.37(37.53)    5:06.69(42.32)

  7  LBG 'E'                       M160-199   LBG    6:12.00     5:53.54
     Silva, Michael C (M51)             Brisbin, Ken D (M47)               
     Zion, Michael L (M57)              Jackson, Tony I (M31)              
                43.77     1:39.87(56.10)    2:03.47(23.60)    2:57.76(54.29)
        3:39.60(41.84)                    5:08.54(1:28.94)    5:53.54(45.00)

  8  LBG 'B'                       F200-239   LBG    6:59.00     6:50.31
     Mangano, Michelle M (F52)          Spatz, Barbara C (F64)             
     Jacobus, Anne M (F62)              Utu, Robyn (F48)                   
                42.47     1:30.82(48.35)    2:23.96(53.14)  3:33.61(1:09.65)
        4:14.91(41.30)    5:09.43(54.52)    5:58.34(48.91)    6:50.31(51.97)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #14