Heat Results

2012 Fall Miami Redfins Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 10, 2012

Event 1, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DAS 'B'                         X72-99   DAS         NT     2:15.26
     Polak, Todd M (M25)                Polak, Heidi (F24)                 
     Jergens, Matthew (M22)             Mahoney, Holly (F22)               
                31.28     1:13.99(42.71)    1:43.58(29.59)    2:15.26(31.68)

  2  O*H* 'A'                      M280-319  O*H*         NT     3:00.74
     Wasserman, Neil R (M57)            Medici, John C (M74)               
     Williams, Robert B (M73)           Chisholm, Dick (M78)               
                37.68     1:27.31(49.63)    2:17.01(49.70)    3:00.74(43.73)

  3  CSMT 'A'                      X120-159  CSMT         NT     2:19.18
     Weber, Matthew J (M33)             Pema, Colleen M (F45)              
     Bean, Allison F (F34)              Roberts, Jeremiah J (M28)          
                31.52     1:17.19(45.67)    1:51.06(33.87)    2:19.18(28.12)

  4  SWOM 'A'                        F72-99  SWOM         NT     2:30.79
     Cleary, Annie M (F21)              Perretta, Melissa A (F20)          
     Wood, Jennifer M (F31)             Rockentine, Nicki (F23)            
                38.92     1:20.12(41.20)    1:58.61(38.49)    2:30.79(32.18)

  5  SWOM 'A'                      M120-159  SWOM         NT     2:15.07
     Jackson, Robert A (M25)            Radel, J Todd (M40)                
     Aguilar, Carlos A (M38)            Smith, Kevin M (M26)               
                29.40     1:02.45(33.05)    1:43.40(40.95)    2:15.07(31.67)

  6  DAS 'A'                       M200-239   DAS         NT     2:11.50
     Bromer, Carl (M66)                 Halley, Franklin M (M55)           
     Hill, Jason M (M33)                Herringer, Thomas J (M51)          
                36.84     1:14.06(37.22)    1:44.22(30.16)    2:11.50(27.28)

  7  UCM 'B'                       F100-119  SWOM         NT          NS
     Morse, Katie M (F30)               Caldwell, Cailee (F23)             
     Wasserman, Alexandra L (F20)       Wassermann, Carson A (F35)         

  8  SWOM 'B'                      X160-199  SWOM         NT     3:30.68
     Shirley, Janet L (F45)             Flaspohler, Paul D (M47)           
     Kline, Maureen (F46)               Kline, David (M46)                 
                41.16     1:26.88(45.72)  2:47.04(1:20.16)    3:30.68(43.64)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #45