Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic IV

Short Course Meters
Oct 12-14, 2012

Event 39, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL         NT    10:37.86
     Andrade, Vicente E (M24)           Rosenblat, Daniela (F37)           
     Herbst, Liz (F49)                  Fiser, Graeme A (M46)              
                30.17     1:02.17(32.00)    1:33.85(31.68)    2:07.12(33.27)
        2:49.98(42.86)    3:37.27(47.29)    4:25.09(47.82)    5:11.56(46.47)
        5:53.11(41.55)    6:39.74(46.63)    7:28.71(48.97)    8:13.34(44.63)
        8:46.27(32.93)    9:22.60(36.33)   10:00.58(37.98)   10:37.86(37.28)

  3  FMM 'A'                       X240-279   FMM         NT    17:36.91
     Moucha, Sue A (F54)                Bogue, Sherri L (F48)              
     Weatherbee, Charles E (M80)        Browne, James F (M74)              
              1:11.72   2:31.95(1:20.23)  3:52.97(1:21.02)  5:09.69(1:16.72)
      6:14.04(1:04.35)  7:24.69(1:10.65)  8:37.31(1:12.62)                  
                                                          22:19.18(13:41.87)

  4  FACT 'A'                      X280-319  FACT   16:00.00    15:29.52
     Bradley, Marianne E (F69)          Campbell, Joan K (F82)             
     Puchalski, Donald J (M73)          Rodenfels, Bill (M70)              
                57.37   1:59.04(1:01.67)  3:02.26(1:03.22)    4:01.57(59.31)
      5:07.02(1:05.45)  6:17.89(1:10.87)  7:24.90(1:07.01)  8:31.42(1:06.52)
        9:16.47(45.05)   10:08.18(51.71)   11:03.38(55.20)   11:55.44(52.06)
       12:40.54(45.10)   13:36.77(56.23)   14:35.22(58.45)   15:29.52(54.30)

  5  SFTL 'A'                      X240-279  SFTL         NT    13:01.09
     Webb, Linda (F67)                  Hendrick, Marty (M54)              
     Bennett, Sarah L (F49)             Ward, James E (M73)                
                45.07     1:35.00(49.93)    2:25.06(50.06)    3:12.61(47.55)
        4:07.61(55.00)  5:09.55(1:01.94)  6:12.34(1:02.79)  7:13.80(1:01.46)
        7:53.79(39.99)    8:41.07(47.28)    9:30.45(49.38)   10:16.30(45.85)
       10:55.48(39.18)   11:37.94(42.46)   12:20.30(42.36)   13:01.09(40.79)

  7  T2NM 'A'                      X200-239  T2NM   11:35.00    11:35.41
     Wakelin, Fred W (M70)              Stollmeyer, Michael A (M75)        
     Nolan, Susan B (F48)               Erndl, Erika A (F34)               
                28.46       59.79(31.33)    1:30.72(30.93)    2:00.58(29.86)
        2:44.01(43.43)    3:33.81(49.80)    4:24.76(50.95)    5:13.90(49.14)
        5:57.25(43.35)    6:45.13(47.88)    7:35.28(50.15)    8:23.12(47.84)
        9:08.87(45.75)    9:58.88(50.01)   10:48.93(50.05)   11:35.41(46.48)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45