Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic IV

Short Course Meters
Oct 12-14, 2012

Event 31, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL         NT     3:11.36
     Keeney, Cheryl M (F49)             Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F52)       
     Herbst, Liz (F49)                  Rosenblat, Daniela (F37)           
                56.40     1:47.59(51.19)    2:32.78(45.19)    3:11.36(38.58)

  2  BLU 'A'                       F100-119   BLU         NT     2:25.67
     Ring, Megan B (F26)                Brandon, Celeste A (F28)           
     Bonczar, Lucy C (F23)              Baker, Kimberly D (F35)            
                38.61     1:19.98(41.37)    1:53.52(33.54)    2:25.67(32.15)

  3  FACT 'A'                      F240-279  FACT    3:08.00     3:12.45
     Bradley, Marianne E (F69)          Cunio, Paula M (F51)               
     Walker, Brenda J (F57)             Suttie, Rae E (F68)                
              1:00.27     1:45.56(45.29)    2:28.34(42.78)    3:12.45(44.11)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      F120-159  SFTL    2:10.00     2:14.39
     Mayville, Janey C (F38)            Legaspi, Kelly A (F41)             
     Novotny, Deidre D (F24)            Febres, Ivanova (F37)              
                34.40     1:10.07(35.67)    1:40.50(30.43)    2:14.39(33.89)

  5  GOLD 'A'                      F200-239  GOLD    2:32.00     2:35.50
     McDonnell, Peggy H (F57)           Bennett, Lisa A (F56)              
     Devanney, Celia C (F55)            Protzman, Barbara (F58)            
                39.59     1:20.82(41.23)    2:00.47(39.65)    2:35.50(35.03)

  6  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT    4:17.00     4:11.81
     Lorenzi, Betty S (F85)             Fishlock, Shirley J (F76)          
     Henderson, Martha J (F76)          Campbell, Joan K (F82)             
                53.47   1:59.13(1:05.66)                    6:10.94(4:11.81)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      F240-279  SFTL         NT     3:16.65
     Ventura Visbal, Rosa V (F65)       Grady, Marci A (F54)               
     Martin, Michelle E (F63)           Berk, Sherie (F59)                 
              1:42.66     2:35.48(52.82)                    5:52.13(3:16.65)

  8  BLU 'A'                       F160-199   BLU         NT     2:04.67
     Chance, Danielle R (F31)           McFarlane, Tracey D (F46)          
     Bennett, Brooke (F32)              Shonkwiler, Cathy E (F52)          
                32.27     1:06.61(34.34)    1:35.88(29.27)    2:04.67(28.79)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52