Heat Results

Pacific Masters Long Course Championships

Long Course Meters
Aug 10-12, 2012

Event 33, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MELO 'A'                      X120-159  MELO    2:01.00     1:57.03
     Bannan, Brett T (M30)              Johnson, Camille S (F39)           
     Hunter, Pierce A (M22)             Jensen, Judy (F45)                 
                25.01       57.96(32.95)    1:24.19(26.23)    1:57.03(32.84)

  2  WCM 'A'                       X100-119   WCM    1:59.00     1:56.86
     Flakoll, Jonathan D (M38)          Thomas, Alexandra J (F24)          
     Fullerton, Hannah E (F24)          Edwards, John J (M27)              
                26.85       58.35(31.50)    1:29.61(31.26)    1:56.86(27.25)

  3  USF 'A'                         X72-99   USF    1:56.00     1:45.66
     Rothberg, Dash I (M26)             Tubbs, Taylor (F18)                
     Chan, Kristie H (F18)              Vizcarra, Nathan (M25)             
                24.78       53.09(28.31)    1:21.29(28.20)    1:45.66(24.37)

  4  SMM 'A'                         X72-99   SMM    1:50.00     1:49.34
     Oto, Masa (M20)                    Chan, Andrea Y (F21)               
     Oto, Jillian M (F19)               Sanchez, Carlos F (M26)            
                26.19       55.51(29.32)    1:24.07(28.56)    1:49.34(25.27)

  5  SMM 'A'                       X120-159   SMM    1:53.00     1:55.17
     McAweeney, Michael A (M49)         Taylor, Courtney (F29)             
     Moran, Lisal M (F27)               Enright, Jeffrey (M46)             
                27.11       58.04(30.93)    1:28.42(30.38)    1:55.17(26.75)

  6  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    1:58.50          DQ
     Fegler, Gerald A (M49)             Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M (F54)        
     Ward, Lisa A (F48)                 Druz, Loren (M56)                  
                32.09 

  7  MELO 'A'                      X200-239  MELO    1:59.00     1:57.61
     Jones, Barbara L (F56)             Matena, Jana (F50)                 
     Waters, Crick M (M51)              Arcuni, Philip W (M54)             
                29.93     1:00.75(30.82)    1:30.03(29.28)    1:57.61(27.58)

  8  MELO 'A'                      X160-199  MELO    2:02.00     1:59.32
     Capen, Tasha (F46)                 Lueth, Dirk (M46)                  
     Lin, Deanna (F43)                  Pyle, Mike (M37)                   
                31.84     1:00.28(28.44)    1:34.27(33.99)    1:59.32(25.05)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #47