Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:09.40     2:10.99
     Pansini Rose, Christina (F32)      Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi (M31)  
     Stokes, Karin E (F51)              Plencner, Bob R (M60)              
                33.70     1:04.64(30.94)    1:39.69(35.05)    2:10.99(31.30)

  1  DOM 'B'                       X160-199   DOM    2:08.50     2:07.58
     Vicioso, Danilo (M49)              Payano, Cynthia M (F37)            
     Mieses, Franklin M (M38)           Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin (F44)  
                32.16     1:09.67(37.51)    1:38.49(28.82)    2:07.58(29.09)

  2  PCAT 'A'                      X160-199  PCAT    2:07.00     2:15.75
     Stone, Stephanie (F45)             Greedy, Lisa G (F48)               
     Nelsen, Steve N (M52)              Langham, Jimmy T (M47)             
                34.77     1:16.16(41.39)    1:48.29(32.13)    2:15.75(27.46)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:00.00     2:01.08
     Mortimer, Steve R (M42)            Deery, Kyle B (M28)                
     Varlas, Melissa D (F39)            Groselle, Laura L (F52)            
                30.48     1:00.32(29.84)    1:30.85(30.53)    2:01.08(30.23)

  4  SMS 'A'                       X160-199   SMS    1:44.99     2:21.73
     King, Rebecca L (F32)              Cambias, Rob J (M44)               
     Lehmann, Karl M (M27)              Williams, Dale B (F60)             
                38.35     1:16.17(37.82)    1:45.54(29.37)    2:21.73(36.19)

  5  IM 'A'                        X160-199    IM    1:59.01     2:08.78
     Ridge, Jennifer (F44)              Pushka, Dave (M49)                 
     Young, Robert (M48)                Howland, Heather (F32)             
                34.27     1:09.23(34.96)    1:37.41(28.18)    2:08.78(31.37)

  6  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST    2:02.00     2:06.39
     Sundahl, Philip J (M47)            Koch Davis, Laura K (F36)          
     Weiser, Sabine (F38)               Davis, Ross C (M46)                
                31.58     1:08.71(37.13)    1:41.58(32.87)    2:06.39(24.81)

  7  PNA 'A'                       X160-199   PNA    2:08.08     2:02.99
     Wetstone, Susan (F39)              Doherty, Todd S (M41)              
     Dahl, Lisa A (F51)                 Rice, Kenneth A (M38)              
                33.09     1:05.76(32.67)    1:36.31(30.55)    2:02.99(26.68)

  8  NOVA 'A'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:09.20     2:07.52
     Benner, Tord E (M53)               West, Steve T (M40)                
     Simpson, Susanne B (F52)           Kramer, Stephanie (F38)            
                34.78     1:03.75(28.97)    1:38.87(35.12)    2:07.52(28.65)

  9  NEBR 'A'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:10.00     2:06.05
     Barr, J B (M44)                    Nolte, Rich (M39)                  
     Barr, Julie (F42)                  Cooperrider, Beth C (F45)          
                30.60     1:03.97(33.37)    1:34.34(30.37)    2:06.05(31.71)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #52