Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 27, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  SDSM 'A'                      X160-199  SDSM    1:59.10     1:57.74
     Andersen, Peter (M69)              Hunter, Erin J (F26)               
     Jones, Kenton R (M45)              Parker, Emily S (F27)              
                30.98     1:01.11(30.13)    1:28.65(27.54)    1:57.74(29.09)

  1  TOC 'A'                       X160-199   TOC    1:56.70     1:58.19
     Welting, Laureen K (F47)           Meyer, Marguerite (F53)            
     Rudloff, Edward (M65)              Benoit, Matthew (M25)              
                30.49     1:02.79(32.30)    1:33.82(31.03)    1:58.19(24.37)

  2  NEBR 'A'                      X160-199  NEBR    1:55.00     1:49.53
     Irvin, Mike (M45)                  Barr, Julie (F42)                  
     Barr, J B (M44)                    Olson, Carol (F50)                 
                25.69       55.14(29.45)    1:20.66(25.52)    1:49.53(28.87)

  3  PCAT 'A'                      X160-199  PCAT    1:53.00     1:54.36
     Barton, Tom (M56)                  Senne, Sarah (F28)                 
     Stone, Stephanie (F45)             Gooding, Jack (M59)                
                26.75       57.57(30.82)    1:26.36(28.79)    1:54.36(28.00)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    1:50.00     1:50.38
     Tatterson, Bryan R (M48)           Thomas, Ann B (F52)                
     Martin, Jennifer M (F32)           Nieuwenhuis, Mark (M46)            
                25.53       56.49(30.96)    1:25.46(28.97)    1:50.38(24.92)

  5  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST    1:51.90     1:52.20
     Sundahl, Philip J (M47)            Koch Davis, Laura K (F36)          
     Weiser, Sabine (F38)               Davis, Ross C (M46)                
                27.84       57.00(29.16)    1:27.53(30.53)    1:52.20(24.67)

  6  DOM 'B'                       X160-199          1:55.00     1:53.43
     ,  ()                              Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin (F44)  
     Payano, Cynthia M (F37)            Bertran, Lawrence O (M44)          
                26.53       55.60(29.07)    1:26.47(30.87)    1:53.43(26.96)

  7  NOVA 'A'                      X160-199  NOVA    1:55.33     1:55.96
     Simpson, Susanne B (F52)           Collins, Michael D (M46)           
     Kramer, Stephanie (F38)            West, Steve T (M40)                
                32.17     1:00.37(28.20)    1:31.25(30.88)    1:55.96(24.71)

  8  SCAQ 'A'                      X160-199  SCAQ    1:59.00     1:56.46
     Godges, Arlette A (F48)            Boosin, Michael J (M46)            
     Meyer, Kim (F54)                   Wall, Chris L (M50)                
                30.60       56.94(26.34)    1:30.73(33.79)    1:56.46(25.73)

  9  DKTA 'A'                      X160-199  DKTA    1:59.50     2:02.86
     Gosnold, Will D (M72)              Reed, Andrea (F33)                 
     Vaughan, Jefferson A (M57)         Bjorlie, Stacy G (F26)             
                31.80     1:02.43(30.63)    1:33.67(31.24)    2:02.86(29.19)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #25