Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 29, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  NEBR 'B'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:54.00     2:59.55
     Cassling, Lori S (F55)             Wrobel, Sheila A (F48)             
     Needham, Susan L (F52)             Sullivan, Erin M (F55)             
                50.37     1:36.21(45.84)    2:21.98(45.77)    2:59.55(37.57)

  1  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:46.80     2:51.03
     Grilli, Tracy L (F55)              Johns, Margaret S (F58)            
     Bierwert, Karen (F60)              Ewen, Chrystena E (F38)            
                39.46     1:37.55(58.09)    2:17.25(39.70)    2:51.03(33.78)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    2:35.00     2:35.93
     Larson, Linda L (F57)              Schick, Lori A (F49)               
     Thomas, Ann B (F52)                Webb, Linda (F67)                  
                40.44     1:20.91(40.47)                    3:56.84(2:35.93)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:22.00     2:23.01
     Doyle, Deanna (F54)                Groselle, Laura L (F52)            
     Bennett, Ellen K (F49)             Hamel, Laura (F48)                 
                37.95     1:16.24(38.29)    1:52.94(36.70)    2:23.01(30.07)

  4  TOC 'A'                       F200-239   TOC    2:20.50     2:39.26
     Quinn, Phyllis E (F57)             Haynie, Dee A (F57)                
     Gill, Meg B (F27)                  Felton, Anezka G (F64)             
                44.05     1:29.85(45.80)    2:00.26(30.41)    2:39.26(39.00)

  5  INDY 'A'                      F200-239  INDY    2:20.70     2:50.04
     Pedersen, Christine E (F54)        Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)       
     Meyers, Susan L (F70)              Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)              
                45.41     1:29.29(43.88)    2:16.78(47.49)    2:50.04(33.26)

  6  OREG 'A'                      F200-239  OREG    2:24.50     2:24.28
     Goodman, Ann R (F53)               Buck, Donna M (F53)                
     Caswell, MJ (F51)                  Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F55)         
                38.32     1:21.48(43.16)    1:54.91(33.43)    2:24.28(29.37)

  7  WMST 'A'                      F200-239  WMST    2:39.00     2:59.18
     Nates, Kristin A (F46)             White, Lisa L (F53)                
     Morton, Andrea N (F50)             Shoemaker, Tracy S (F52)           
                44.02     1:36.06(52.04)    2:14.04(37.98)    2:59.18(45.14)

  8  NEBR 'A'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:48.00     2:44.35
     Oeltjen, Julie B (F49)             Ingraham, Lynn (F52)               
     Edgar, Barb L (F50)                Steinauer, Amy S (F51)             
                45.71     1:29.11(43.40)                    4:13.46(2:44.35)

  9  NEBR 'C'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:58.00     3:37.95
     Williams, Jo M (F58)               Neary, Michaela (F58)              
     Nutty, Sue M (F58)                 Lanphier-Willson, Juliann (F35)    
                48.90     1:42.20(53.30)    2:38.50(56.30)    3:37.95(59.45)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #13