Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 15, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  NEBR 'A'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:27.00     2:26.53
     Cassling, Lori S (F55)             Needham, Susan L (F52)             
     Sullivan, Erin M (F55)             Wrobel, Sheila A (F48)             
                38.87     1:14.52(35.65)    1:50.64(36.12)    2:26.53(35.89)

  1  MOVY 'A'                      F200-239  MOVY    2:22.00     2:19.82
     Harden, Shari (F45)                Blattner, Susan (F55)              
     Terzopoulos, Lori (F46)            Bohl, Nan (F83)                    
                31.88     1:04.79(32.91)    1:36.84(32.05)    2:19.82(42.98)

  2  INDY 'A'                      F200-239  INDY    2:16.30     2:24.00
     Meyers, Susan L (F70)              Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)       
     Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)              Pedersen, Christine E (F54)        
                40.10     1:14.24(34.14)    1:48.12(33.88)    2:24.00(35.88)

  3  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:11.60     2:08.47
     Grilli, Tracy L (F55)              Estel, Beth A (F56)                
     Ewen, Chrystena E (F38)            Stokes, Karin E (F51)              
                32.38     1:04.43(32.05)    1:37.56(33.13)    2:08.47(30.91)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:04.00     2:06.07
     Bennett, Ellen K (F49)             Groselle, Laura L (F52)            
     Hamel, Laura (F48)                 Carpenter, Kelley C (F55)          
                31.44     1:02.41(30.97)    1:33.84(31.43)    2:06.07(32.23)

  5  OREG 'A'                      F200-239  OREG    2:08.50     2:03.22
     Delmage, Arlene (F50)              Caswell, MJ (F51)                  
     Crabbe, Colette M (F56)            Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F55)         
                30.97     1:02.69(31.72)    1:33.82(31.13)    2:03.22(29.40)

  6  TOC 'A'                       F200-239   TOC    2:15.51     2:22.80
     Quinn, Phyllis E (F57)             Haynie, Dee A (F57)                
     Felton, Anezka G (F64)             Meyer, Marguerite (F53)            
                35.04     1:14.07(39.03)    1:51.12(37.05)    2:22.80(31.68)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    2:17.00     2:18.02
     Schick, Lori A (F49)               Webb, Linda (F67)                  
     Larson, Linda L (F57)              Thomas, Ann B (F52)                
                35.01     1:12.07(37.06)    1:46.45(34.38)    2:18.02(31.57)

  8  CMS 'A'                       F200-239   CMS    2:24.50     2:23.87
     Boileau, Ute C (F50)               Yoder, Margie E (F60)              
     Good, Tricia (F41)                 Najjar, Ellie S (F51)              
                36.02     1:20.48(44.46)    1:53.25(32.77)    2:23.87(30.62)

  9  WMST 'A'                      F200-239  WMST    2:34.50     2:36.89
     Hines, Mary Anne (F55)             White, Lisa L (F53)                
     Shoemaker, Tracy S (F52)           Nates, Kristin A (F46)             
                37.33     1:16.81(39.48)    2:00.53(43.72)    2:36.89(36.36)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #14