Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 29, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  LVM 'A'                       F160-199   LVM    6:00.00          NS
     Goldsmith, Dara (F46)              Barry, Robin B (F45)               
     Yang, ZhanTao (F24)                Meteyer, Beverly B (F59)           

  1  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL    2:55.00     3:01.75
     Gifford, Heather A (F26)           Rosenblat, Daniela (F37)           
     Volz, Kristin R (F39)              Berk, Sherie (F59)                 
                43.25     1:29.97(46.72)    2:20.52(50.55)    3:01.75(41.23)

  2  MOVY 'A'                      F160-199  MOVY    2:45.00     2:45.46
     Elsener, Lisa M (F43)              Catt, Vicki L (F51)                
     Hurst, Joan E (F48)                Curran, Emily T (F33)              
                47.06     1:37.39(50.33)    2:13.39(36.00)    2:45.46(32.07)

  3  NEBR 'C'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:45.00     2:41.00
     Perez-Mozaz, Maria (F35)           Green, Amber-Sky (F41)             
     Bortolotti, Rebecca A (F38)        Jeter, DeeDee (F46)                
                43.77     1:31.06(47.29)    2:07.37(36.31)    2:41.00(33.63)

  4  SKY 'A'                       F160-199   SKY    3:15.99     3:09.66
     Ehringer, Susan M (F44)            Schaal, Shlomit (F42)              
     Baldwin, Tricia A (F22)            Baldwin, Patricia A (F57)          
                43.24     1:29.62(46.38)    2:27.37(57.75)    3:09.66(42.29)

  5  SLAM 'A'                      F200-239  SLAM    3:16.40     3:05.51
     Hamilton, Jamie S (F47)            Petersen, Stephanie O (F50)        
     Bauer, Diann S (F54)               Aud, Susan (F57)                   
                49.24     1:30.02(40.78)    2:18.27(48.25)    3:05.51(47.24)

  6  CMS 'A'                       F200-239   CMS    2:59.00          DQ
     Dau, Janice A (F50)                Najjar, Ellie S (F51)              
     Boileau, Ute C (F50)               Hughes, Cindy S (F51)              
                46.28 

  7  NEBR 'D'                      F200-239  NEBR    3:10.00     3:24.81
     Christensen, Sue M (F56)           Anderson, Barbara (F59)            
     Otto, Brigitte (F57)               Eberle, Catherine M (F56)          
                46.95     1:37.51(50.56)    2:35.47(57.96)    3:24.81(49.34)

  8  NEBR 'A'                      F120-159  NEBR    2:40.00     2:35.33
     Payne, Elizabeth E (F30)           Laclede, Laura (F33)               
     Kuhn, Amy A (F46)                  Kaseman, Ann E (F40)               
                37.84     1:21.42(43.58)    2:02.08(40.66)    2:35.33(33.25)

  9  LVM 'A'                       F120-159   LVM    2:59.00     2:24.47
     Grolle, Jamie V (F29)              Burke, Colleen R (F27)             
     Adams, Kari S (F46)                Boodt, Heidi M (F43)               
                39.07     1:19.81(40.74)    1:51.94(32.13)    2:24.47(32.53)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #21