Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-29, 2012

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GSMS 'A'                          F18+  GSMS    2:12.00     2:06.10
     Marshall, Sabina H (F42)           Humienny, Stacey (F27)             
     Wood, Janet M (F35)                Miller, Jenna L (F20)              
                35.35     1:11.21(35.86)    1:39.80(28.59)    2:06.10(26.30)

  2  NCMS 'C'                          F18+  NCMS    2:09.50     2:05.80
     Smith, Kristen B (F28)             Schildknecht, Margaret G (F25)     
     Gould, Meganne (F31)               Forney, Emily J (F23)              
                33.13     1:06.65(33.52)    1:36.84(30.19)    2:05.80(28.96)

  3  GAJA 'A'                          F18+  GAJA    2:05.00     2:10.29
     Hankins, Malena (F38)              Beach, Lynn (F55)                  
     Chavez, Marcela (F33)              Larson, Sarah (F22)                
                33.37     1:12.36(38.99)    1:43.11(30.75)    2:10.29(27.18)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    1:59.50     1:59.59
     Treece, Lindsay K (F22)            O'Donnell, Maureen L (F19)         
     Parra, Madeline (F24)              Keaney, Alice (F29)                
                30.17     1:03.83(33.66)    1:31.47(27.64)    1:59.59(28.12)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F18+   CMS    1:58.00     1:54.74
     Priddy, Megan E (F24)              Biggs, Brittany A (F22)            
     Shuss, Audrey (F28)                Keto, Alexis D (F33)               
                28.22     1:01.48(33.26)    1:29.37(27.89)    1:54.74(25.37)

  6  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    1:59.00     2:00.12
     Pulley, Katherine (F21)            Moore, Jenna N (F19)               
     Bunnell, Christie (F19)            Spencer, Rachel (F19)              
                30.86     1:06.39(35.53)    1:34.38(27.99)    2:00.12(25.74)

  7  NCMS 'B'                          F18+  NCMS    2:02.50     2:06.45
     Losego, Jessica (F30)              Nagle, Cynthia A (F33)             
     Cox, Ashley B (F20)                Ramsey, Kelly A (F26)              
                33.69     1:07.53(33.84)    1:37.64(30.11)    2:06.45(28.81)

  8  RMST 'A'                          F18+  RMST    2:05.05     1:59.62
     Jones, Caylin L (F23)              Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)          
     Jones, Brein D (F21)               Van Erden, Jayme K (F26)           
                32.99     1:04.71(31.72)    1:33.94(29.23)    1:59.62(25.68)

  9  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    2:10.00     2:22.82
     Jaeger, Natalie (F21)              Wahle, Ellora (F22)                
     McDermott, Angela M (F22)          Barringer, Danika (F20)            
                38.89     1:15.72(36.83)    1:54.25(38.53)    2:22.82(28.57)

 10  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    2:35.00     2:29.18
     Pasterczyk, Christine (F45)        Daley, Amanda W (F24)              
     Flynn, Maureen E (F47)             Yankauskas, Paula J (F57)          
                37.13     1:14.90(37.77)    1:53.04(38.14)    2:29.18(36.14)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35