Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-29, 2012

Event 29, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 15 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:47.30     1:47.84
     Cutter, Kyle (F26)                 Au, Lauren E (F27)                 
     Moran, Daniel M (M30)              Mc Inerney, Scott A (M25)          
                28.19     1:01.61(33.42)    1:25.90(24.29)    1:47.84(21.94)

  2  TXLA 'A'                          X25+  TXLA    1:45.00     1:51.32
     Alley, David W (M37)               Huggins, Dale R (M39)              
     Balentine, Angie M (F31)           Leon, Stacy L (F46)                
                27.10       54.80(27.70)    1:23.49(28.69)    1:51.32(27.83)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:43.00     1:42.21
     Norris, Amy B (F27)                Baccich, Thorn (M29)               
     Siegele, Jessica (F28)             Thrasher, Bradley A (M30)          
                29.07       55.27(26.20)    1:21.28(26.01)    1:42.21(20.93)

  4  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:42.00     1:49.44
     Sims, David E (M49)                Tuchler, Jim (M47)                 
     Block, Andrea J (F50)              Howland, Heather (F31)             
                26.08       53.43(27.35)    1:22.19(28.76)    1:49.44(27.25)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:35.00     1:42.60
     Davidoff, Cara (F26)               Dorr, John W (M28)                 
     Gill, Meg B (F27)                  Holsman, Trent T (M31)             
                29.64       54.93(25.29)    1:21.79(26.86)    1:42.60(20.81)

  6  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:38.00     1:37.59
     O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F25)    Gans, Egan (M26)                   
     Reilly, Erin P (F26)               Greenwood, Scott C (M34)           
                            51.86(51.86)    1:17.43(25.57)    1:37.59(20.16)

  7  BLU 'A'                           X25+   BLU    1:42.68     1:47.82
     Bathazi, Istvan (M33)              Wilkins, Jillian A (F31)           
     Chance, Danielle R (F30)           Morenus, Jesse J (M29)             
                26.60       57.54(30.94)    1:25.29(27.75)    1:47.82(22.53)

  8  NCMS 'B'                          X25+  NCMS    1:44.50     1:50.67
     Johnson, Trent P (M32)             Allen, Benjamin (M31)              
     Hildebrand, Dawn (F31)             Bonney, Erin R (F29)               
                26.05       57.00(30.95)    1:25.26(28.26)    1:50.67(25.41)

  9  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:45.00     1:48.67
     Asti, Trevor (M34)                 Wohl, Adam M (M25)                 
     Duhaime, Susan A (F29)             Cantrell, Connie S (F41)           
                25.66       52.23(26.57)    1:20.40(28.17)    1:48.67(28.27)

 10  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    1:48.00     1:52.31
     Palumbo, Gregory T (M31)           Dougherty, Erin M (F29)            
     Donihe, Phil M (M28)               Jo, Nancy (F33)                    
                25.24     1:02.18(36.94)    1:26.45(24.27)    1:52.31(25.86)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #43