Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-29, 2012

Event 29, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NCMS 'C'                          X35+  NCMS    1:51.50     1:51.37
     Young, John E (M36)                Bonfilio, Dawn A (F43)             
     Robling, Steve W (M42)             Hageman, Heather M (F41)           
                25.87       59.32(33.45)    1:25.12(25.80)    1:51.37(26.25)

  2  REDT 'A'                          X35+  REDT    1:50.00     1:54.90
     Armentrout, Anna S (F40)           Neyland, Spencer B (M47)           
     Hutchinson, Tyrone C (M36)         Maguire, Rose K (F36)              
                30.44     1:02.81(32.37)    1:27.86(25.05)    1:54.90(27.04)

  3  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    1:47.10     1:44.17
     John, Chris K (M39)                Summerlin, Shannon (F39)           
     Summerlin, Daniel C (M39)          John, Jenny H (F41)                
                25.12       56.50(31.38)    1:19.65(23.15)    1:44.17(24.52)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:43.88     1:44.71
     Tiltmann, Laren A (M42)            Schaetz, Trina R (F39)             
     Stich, Darryl D (M36)              Tiltmann, Heather M (F40)          
                25.29       54.70(29.41)    1:19.32(24.62)    1:44.71(25.39)

  5  GOLD 'A'                          X35+  GOLD    1:40.50     1:51.01
     Broussard, Katie J (F37)           Pace, Todd H (M43)                 
     Grzeszczak, John S (M53)           LeClair, Dale A (F42)              
                30.34       57.77(27.43)    1:24.51(26.74)    1:51.01(26.50)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:43.00     1:44.00
     Braun, Erika L (F40)               Lee, Mark K (M37)                  
     Murray, Jeff L (M42)               Lindauer, Kerry (F37)              
                27.64       55.21(27.57)    1:19.78(24.57)    1:44.00(24.22)

  7  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:45.50     1:46.71
     Keppeler, John H (M44)             Werner, Haleigh A (F43)            
     Kays, David E (M44)                Dahl, Lisa A (F50)                 
                            56.14(56.14)    1:21.53(25.39)    1:46.71(25.18)

  8  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    1:50.00     1:52.25
     Uhl, Alicia K (F35)                Finn, John P (M43)                 
     Crankshaw, Erik (M39)              Duncan, Nancy J (F44)              
                30.98     1:00.62(29.64)    1:26.07(25.45)    1:52.25(26.18)

  9  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:50.20     1:47.82
     Lloyd, Kimberly K (F39)            Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)            
     Ohman, Niclas K (M37)              Sever, Michael (M41)               
                28.86     1:00.03(31.17)    1:24.01(23.98)    1:47.82(23.81)

 10  NCMS 'D'                          X35+  NCMS    1:53.00     1:59.49
     McAmmond, Jordan M (F36)           Gomez, Felipe (M44)                
     Duque, Diana C (F39)               Pletcher, Todd (M42)               
                33.21     1:06.00(32.79)    1:36.32(30.32)    1:59.49(23.17)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #29