Heat Results

ILMSA State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2012

Event 20, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'A'                            M35+    IM    1:34.00     1:36.73
     Borkowski, John A (M44)            Hagenbaumer, Chris R (M41)         
     Kozlowski, Mark S (M37)            Elder, Patrick J (M37)             
                24.23       48.23(24.00)    1:13.72(25.49)    1:36.73(23.01)

  2  WLAC 'A'                          M25+  WLAC    1:30.74     1:29.48
     Szabados, Bela (M38)               Santoro, Antonio (M29)             
     Mitchell, Justin W (M36)           Levitt, Ben (M27)                  
                21.73       43.94(22.21)    1:06.12(22.18)    1:29.48(23.36)

  3  IM 'A'                            M18+    IM    1:25.00     1:33.32
     Velasquez, Nick (M24)              Chen, Michael (M19)                
     Kirby, Ryan R (M19)                Ridgeway, James (M23)              
                23.38       46.19(22.81)    1:11.65(25.46)    1:33.32(21.67)

  4  IM 'A'                            M25+    IM    1:20.00     1:25.62
     Carlson, Timothy (M32)             Cunnick, Charles W (M26)           
     Chiles, Justin E (M28)             Allegra, Vincent A (M33)           
                22.07       43.18(21.11)    1:04.30(21.12)    1:25.62(21.32)

  5  CMSC 'A'                          M35+    IM    1:22.00         EXH
     McClellan, David C (M43)           Hartsock, Steve J (M38)            
     Cordero, Billy (M44)               Stephens, David J (M35)            
                24.32       48.46(24.14)    1:13.29(24.83)    1:35.20(21.91)

  6  IM 'B'                            M25+    IM    1:30.00     1:48.72
     Rodas, Conrad (M30)                Saxton, Carleton S (M42)           
     Flynn, Parnell T (M41)             Campbell, Mark T (M34)             
                25.32       51.78(26.46)    1:24.80(33.02)    1:48.72(23.92)

  7  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:31.00     1:38.27
     Funchion, Nial D (M46)             Stori, Mark D (M46)                
     Curry, Russell (M53)               Young, Robert (M47)                
                26.84       49.83(22.99)    1:15.06(25.23)    1:38.27(23.21)

  8  IM 'B'                            M55+    IM    1:35.00     2:00.02
     Wendt, George F (M64)              Dahlberg, Peder (M62)              
     Bass, Michael G (M63)              Ridgeway, Michael P (M55)          
                29.58       58.12(28.54)    1:32.20(34.08)    2:00.02(27.82)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41