Heat Results

ILMSA State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2012

Event 11, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 12 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'C'                            X25+    IM    1:50.00     2:02.79
     Cordero, Billy (M44)               Byrne, Kelly K (F34)               
     Saxton, Carleton S (M42)           Wendorff, Amanda (F32)             
                29.45     1:05.11(35.66)    1:34.72(29.61)    2:02.79(28.07)

  2  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:48.00     1:55.29
     Thayer, Jason W (M40)              Credit, Alison (F38)               
     Oeffling, Amy E (F28)              Jablonski, Scott R (M37)           
                30.64     1:03.32(32.68)    1:31.56(28.24)    1:55.29(23.73)

  3  WLAC 'B'                          X25+  WLAC    1:43.12          DQ
     Mitchell, Justin W (M36)           Suto, Monika (F38)                 
     Szabados, Bela (M38)               Madeira, Isabel (F25)              
                25.88 

  4  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:38.00     1:41.46
     Cunnick, Charles W (M26)           Carlson, Timothy (M32)             
     Braun, Katie A (F26)               Wilhite, Noelle M (F32)            
                24.69       51.02(26.33)    1:16.31(25.29)    1:41.46(25.15)

  5  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:43.00     1:48.63
     Schleebs, Hannika (F22)            McNichols, Kelly N (F24)           
     Velasquez, Nick (M24)              Kirby, Ryan R (M19)                
                28.63       57.13(28.50)    1:22.61(25.48)    1:48.63(26.02)

  6  IM 'B'                            X18+    IM    1:44.00     1:55.10
     Chen, Michael (M19)                Shallcross, Julia V (F23)          
     Tonelli, Marlena L (F23)           Campbell, Mark T (M34)             
                28.43     1:01.15(32.72)    1:31.73(30.58)    1:55.10(23.37)

  7  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:50.00     1:50.17
     Comella, Anna (F26)                Trauner, Matthew R (M26)           
     Rehrig, Clay S (M27)               Moore, Lauren (F31)                
                30.43       59.77(29.34)    1:24.62(24.85)    1:50.17(25.55)

  8  CMSC 'B'                          X25+    IM    1:50.00         EXH
     Hartsock, Jane A (F34)             Stolze, Jessica (F30)              
     Chiles, Justin E (M28)             Allegra, Vincent A (M33)           
                35.10     1:05.40(30.30)    1:28.84(23.44)    1:50.06(21.22)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #49