Heat Results

2012 SW Zone and SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-15, 2012

Event 6, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    2:00.00     1:58.18
     Alders, Alec (M23)                 Walsh, Shannon (F23)               
     Lentz Gonzales, Melanie L (F27)    Ko, Scott Y (M29)                  
                27.47     1:05.59(38.12)    1:34.35(28.76)    1:58.18(23.83)

  2  MBAC 'A'                          X18+  MBAC    1:58.70     2:02.15
     Johnson, Joelle K (F26)            Gamino, Louis P (M51)              
     Brown, Zak B (M27)                 Berry, Jenny J (F24)               
                33.85     1:08.50(34.65)    1:35.28(26.78)    2:02.15(26.87)

  3  SOBA 'A'                          M18+  SOBA    1:45.00     1:41.67
     Sallstrom, Kobern N (M21)          Jacobson, Patrick S (M27)          
     Stalker, Nathan S (M37)            Hart, Jeff W (M25)                 
                26.35       54.58(28.23)    1:20.11(25.53)    1:41.67(21.56)

  4  SCMC 'A'                          M18+  SCMC    1:40.00     1:40.12
     Marshall, Mario L (M30)            Bates, Curren (M22)                
     Stroh, Christopher M (M25)         Kitchener, Bryan (M20)             
                26.27       53.57(27.30)    1:17.81(24.24)    1:40.12(22.31)

  5  NOVA 'A'                          M25+  NOVA    1:43.17     1:42.38
     Allison, Dagart G (M31)            Clark, Jeffrey D (M29)             
     Arndt, Matthew E (M27)             Baldwin, Andrew (M32)              
                27.52       55.98(28.46)    1:20.38(24.40)    1:42.38(22.00)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:58.00     1:51.05
     Carlson, Eric (M27)                Durieux, Chad A (M32)              
     Chapman, Chase A (M20)             Burnett, Eric S (M27)              
                28.80       53.85(25.05)    1:20.63(26.78)    1:51.05(30.42)

  7  CVMM 'A'                          X18+  CVMM    1:59.00          DQ
     Dacus, Brooke C (F22)              Dakin, Lauren (F24)                
     Federer, Wade M (M22)              Ramos, Christopher D (M22)         
                32.10     1:06.04(33.94)    1:30.25(24.21)    1:53.53(23.28)

  8  OJAI 'A'                          X45+  OJAI    2:02.00     2:08.95
     Campana, Franco M (M50)            Ward, Bob A (M49)                  
     Rearwin, Laura (F46)               Wachtell, Kathryn R (F49)          
                31.56     1:00.66(29.10)    1:34.81(34.15)    2:08.95(34.14)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #25