Heat Results

2012 Steve Engle Memorial PNA Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-15, 2012

Event 11, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PNA 'C'                           X35+   PNA    2:02.15     2:03.68
     Sullivan, Suna (F45)               Colella, Rick (M60)                
     Porter, Michael (M45)              Ashmann, Chericka L (F38)          
                36.84     1:06.43(29.59)    1:33.93(27.50)    2:03.68(29.75)

  2  PNA 'B'                           X25+   PNA    2:00.00     1:51.58
     Hall, Tina K (F37)                 Conroy, Chris (M26)                
     Postetter, David E (M25)           Matlock, Shannon L (F34)           
                31.28       59.49(28.21)    1:26.13(26.64)    1:51.58(25.45)

  3  PNA 'A'                           X25+   PNA    1:58.00     1:58.89
     O'Hern, David C (M28)              Braggin, Jacquelyn E (F25)         
     Nelson, Kirk (M41)                 Van Zanten, Samantha J (F26)       
                29.53     1:06.29(36.76)    1:32.34(26.05)    1:58.89(26.55)

  4  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:46.50     1:43.66
     Chapman, Chris J (M25)             Yung, Cejih J (M26)                
     Oram, Lindsey J (F26)              Dinkel, Paloma (F24)               
                23.84       50.90(27.06)    1:19.35(28.45)    1:43.66(24.31)

  5  PNA 'A'                           X25+   PNA    1:55.00     1:56.64
     Dodds, Joel L (M49)                Spaulding, Courtney L (F30)        
     Polidori, Wendy (F42)              Kanev, Teodor (M29)                
                27.25     1:00.10(32.85)    1:31.72(31.62)    1:56.64(24.92)

  6  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:58.76     2:09.55
     FitzGerald, Erin E (F20)           Alcantar, Eduardo (M19)            
     Olson, Geneva D (F19)              Whitefield, Benjamin G (M22)       
                36.40     1:10.46(34.06)    1:45.17(34.71)    2:09.55(24.38)

  7  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    2:02.00     1:54.77
     Ulrickson, Matthew (M33)           Chang, Marisa J (F24)              
     Woare, Matthew G (M37)             Man, Mary-Jane M (F25)             
                25.01       59.01(34.00)    1:26.12(27.11)    1:54.77(28.65)

  8  PNA 'D'                           X18+   PNA    2:02.25     2:00.46
     Chapman, Andy R (M18)              Patashnik, Maxima G (F25)          
     Romano, Guillermo S (M21)          Jordan, Jill D (F48)               
                29.50     1:05.32(35.82)    1:30.86(25.54)    2:00.46(29.60)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #20