Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 1, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Nash, Dawson                       M58  DCAC   18:00.00    15:19.63
                37.30     1:19.13(41.83)    2:04.08(44.95)    2:50.00(45.92)
        3:36.64(46.64)    4:23.33(46.69)    5:09.98(46.65)    5:57.08(47.10)
        6:44.11(47.03)    7:30.96(46.85)    8:17.95(46.99)    9:05.99(48.04)
        9:53.47(47.48)   10:40.53(47.06)   11:27.69(47.16)   12:14.31(46.62)
       13:01.03(46.72)   13:48.45(47.42)   14:35.86(47.41)   15:19.63(43.77)

  2  Gaulrapp, Edward H                 M69  VMST   17:00.00    17:58.45
                44.24     1:35.80(51.56)    2:27.65(51.85)    3:20.52(52.87)
        4:18.87(58.35)    5:16.07(57.20)    6:13.99(57.92)    7:12.44(58.45)
        8:03.22(50.78)    8:54.47(51.25)    9:47.22(52.75)   10:40.23(53.01)
       11:38.65(58.42)   12:37.40(58.75)   13:36.02(58.62)   14:35.94(59.92)
       15:27.16(51.22)   16:18.17(51.01)   17:09.14(50.97)   17:58.45(49.31)

  3  Clark, Laurence J                  M60  ALEX   15:45.20    16:28.49
                38.79     1:20.88(42.09)  3:40.56(2:19.68)                  
                                          5:19.46(1:38.90)                  
                                          8:46.27(3:26.81)    9:37.17(50.90)
       10:28.68(51.51)   11:19.75(51.07)   12:11.88(52.13)                  
                                                           16:28.49(4:16.61)

  4  Hamada, Ahmed G                    M73  GOLD   15:18.06    14:57.94
                35.57     1:18.83(43.26)    2:02.95(44.12)    2:47.05(44.10)
        3:30.98(43.93)    4:18.12(47.14)    5:01.49(43.37)    5:47.82(46.33)
        6:33.73(45.91)    7:20.97(47.24)    8:05.13(44.16)    8:52.21(47.08)
        9:37.45(45.24)   10:22.13(44.68)   11:06.90(44.77)   11:53.56(46.66)
       12:40.09(46.53)   13:27.52(47.43)   14:14.59(47.07)   14:57.94(43.35)

  5  Cocolis, Peter K                   M43  CUBU   15:23.00    14:08.05
                32.17     1:10.04(37.87)    1:50.69(40.65)    2:32.17(41.48)
        3:14.06(41.89)    3:55.96(41.90)    4:38.67(42.71)    5:22.10(43.43)
        6:05.77(43.67)    6:48.94(43.17)    7:32.59(43.65)    8:16.54(43.95)
        9:00.85(44.31)    9:45.00(44.15)   10:28.62(43.62)   11:12.86(44.24)
       11:57.13(44.27)   12:41.61(44.48)   13:25.00(43.39)   14:08.05(43.05)

  6  Meyer, Jerry R                     M62  CMYM   16:39.13    16:14.16
                39.14     1:26.18(47.04)    2:14.92(48.74)    3:05.25(50.33)
        3:55.13(49.88)    4:44.55(49.42)    5:34.69(50.14)    6:24.07(49.38)
        7:13.57(49.50)    8:02.94(49.37)    8:51.97(49.03)    9:41.28(49.31)
       10:30.28(49.00)   11:19.30(49.02)   12:08.01(48.71)   12:57.56(49.55)
       13:46.93(49.37)   14:36.28(49.35)   15:25.91(49.63)   16:14.16(48.25)

  7  Donis, Jean                        F41  UNAT   18:00.00    18:02.14
                41.91     1:28.17(46.26)    2:17.88(49.71)    3:09.31(51.43)
      4:56.07(1:46.76)                      5:49.85(53.78)    6:43.20(53.35)
        7:36.58(53.38)    8:29.97(53.39)    9:22.72(52.75)   10:15.56(52.84)
       11:08.27(52.71)   12:00.91(52.64)   12:53.37(52.46)   13:44.89(51.52)
       14:36.98(52.09)   15:28.53(51.55)   16:20.73(52.20) 18:02.14(1:41.41)

  8  Martin, Judy                       F69  VMST   18:20.00         DNF
                      
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #49