Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 39, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SVY 'A'                           X25+   SVY    1:50.00     1:40.19
     Della Guardia, Jennifer (F44)      Henkel, Carrie C (F33)             
     Harrop, Jim (M40)                  Stull, Eric (M37)                  
                28.00       54.52(26.52)    1:18.77(24.25)    1:40.19(21.42)

  2  1776 'A'                          X18+  1776    1:47.00     1:41.63
     Hegna, Ryan A (M31)                Wexler, Wayne D (M45)              
     Booth, Gretchen A (F41)            Tomasula, Kellyanne M (F23)        
                23.36       49.80(26.44)    1:17.65(27.85)    1:41.63(23.98)

  3  DCRP 'A'                          X25+  DCRP    1:44.00     1:45.99
     Evangelista, Bryan D (M30)         Di Silvio, Francesca E (F30)       
     De Sousa, Juliette M (F42)         Finnell, Jeff (M45)                
                24.55       51.84(27.29)    1:21.11(29.27)    1:45.99(24.88)

  4  DCAC 'A'                          X25+  DCAC    1:30.00     1:39.67
     Williams, Neill (M44)              Stakem, Meredith A (F30)           
     Hewitt, Sara (F31)                 Sprengel, Ryan (M31)               
                23.63       48.63(25.00)    1:17.41(28.78)    1:39.67(22.26)

  5  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    1:42.00     1:38.29
     Michaels, Stephen R (M34)          Qu, Yun (F33)                      
     Cai, HuiJue (F32)                  Werner, David F (M33)              
                23.18       49.48(26.30)    1:14.49(25.01)    1:38.29(23.80)

  6  CUBU 'B'                          X35+  CUBU    1:46.10     1:45.06
     Conlin, Cheryl (F43)               Cocolis, Peter K (M43)             
     Conze, Margaret G (F40)            Jones, Mark (M49)                  
                27.25       54.74(27.49)    1:19.62(24.88)    1:45.06(25.44)

  7  BUMS 'C'                          X35+  BUMS    1:49.00     1:43.58
     Bishop, Christopher R (M39)        Smith, Rebecca L (F35)             
     Bishop, Laura J (F39)              Mayer, Michael J (M41)             
                24.83       50.93(26.10)    1:19.37(28.44)    1:43.58(24.21)

  8  GMUP 'B'                          X45+  GMUP    1:50.01     1:46.61
     Livingston, Leslie C (F50)         Grecco, Paul A (M51)               
     Booth, Stuart T (M53)              Ward, Cheryl A (F45)               
                25.76       51.96(26.20)    1:19.83(27.87)    1:46.61(26.78)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #47