Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 30, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  1776 'A'                          M25+  1776    1:45.46     1:44.80
     Hegna, Ryan A (M31)                Smith, Jamison J (M38)             
     Young, William H (M44)             Wexler, Wayne D (M45)              
                23.38       52.21(28.83)    1:18.07(25.86)    1:44.80(26.73)

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M45+  BUMS    1:43.43     1:48.41
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M50)          Kristek, Steven M (M53)            
     West, John A (M51)                 Caudrillier, Francois J (M49)      
                26.00       54.01(28.01)    1:24.28(30.27)    1:48.41(24.13)

  3  CUBU 'A'                          M25+  CUBU    1:40.38     1:34.15
     Bellamy, Robert D (M30)            Garner, Sam A (M26)                
     Hegna, Jon C (M33)                 Gamez, Rafael J (M38)              
                22.53       46.39(23.86)    1:10.18(23.79)    1:34.15(23.97)

  4  SVY 'A'                           M35+   SVY    1:35.35     1:31.22
     Rees, Greg (M42)                   Sangmeister, Gary W (M41)          
     Gross, Jeremy (M40)                Stull, Eric (M37)                  
                23.15       47.08(23.93)    1:09.44(22.36)    1:31.22(21.78)

  5  VMST 'A'                          M25+  VMST    1:39.10     1:34.05
     McGraw, Paul M (M30)               Barley, Adam S (M30)               
     Harris, Gregory (M48)              Clear, Kirk W (M44)                
                23.00       46.21(23.21)    1:09.91(23.70)    1:34.05(24.14)

  6  BUMS 'A'                          M25+  BUMS    1:40.41     1:35.46
     Werner, David F (M33)              Newell, Alexander J (M27)          
     Paushter, Matthew K (M32)          Michaels, Stephen R (M34)          
                24.77       48.32(23.55)    1:12.43(24.11)    1:35.46(23.03)

  7  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS    1:45.45     1:47.16
     Bishop, Christopher R (M39)        Losinger, Matthew D (M39)          
     Henkel, Scott (M37)                Mayer, Michael J (M41)             
                25.47       52.93(27.46)    1:22.09(29.16)    1:47.16(25.07)

  8  DCAC 'C'                          M35+  DCAC    1:45.80          NS
     Williams, Neill (M44)              Czander, Eric W (M46)              
     Dever, Frederick E (M46)           Hautaluoma, Grey (M46)             
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #20