Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 28, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS    4:35.35     4:35.82
     Bishop, Christopher R (M39)        Losinger, Matthew D (M39)          
     Henkel, Scott (M37)                Mayer, Michael J (M41)             
                33.81     1:09.46(35.65)    1:41.24(31.78)    2:17.96(36.72)
        2:56.28(38.32)    3:40.17(43.89)    4:06.37(26.20)    4:35.82(29.45)

  2  1776 'A'                          M45+  1776    4:25.24     4:25.16
     Fisher, Warren J (M55)             Reilly, Jeff M (M50)               
     Dougherty, Stephen P (M60)         Thornton, James (M59)              
                36.29     1:11.91(35.62)    1:46.92(35.01)    2:26.18(39.26)
        2:57.46(31.28)    3:30.82(33.36)    3:57.48(26.66)    4:25.16(27.68)

  3  DCAC 'A'                          M25+  DCAC    4:18.00     4:14.81
     Crowe, John F (M34)                Volosin, Peter (M26)               
     Burkhardt, Justin M (M32)          Sady, Darek V (M34)                
                35.30     1:10.83(35.53)    1:43.58(32.75)    2:20.90(37.32)
        2:49.19(28.29)    3:22.77(33.58)    3:48.06(25.29)    4:14.81(26.75)

  4  SVY 'A'                           M35+   SVY    4:00.01     3:53.03
     Rees, Greg (M42)                   Sangmeister, Gary W (M41)          
     Gross, Jeremy (M40)                Stull, Eric (M37)                  
                28.31       58.51(30.20)    1:30.51(32.00)    2:07.58(37.07)
        2:33.74(26.16)    3:03.47(29.73)    3:27.51(24.04)    3:53.03(25.52)

  5  BUMS 'A'                          M25+  BUMS    4:10.10     3:55.79
     Newell, Alexander J (M27)          Werner, David F (M33)              
     Michaels, Stephen R (M34)          Paushter, Matthew K (M32)          
                29.47     1:00.93(31.46)    1:32.42(31.49)    2:07.81(35.39)
        2:34.14(26.33)    3:03.21(29.07)    3:28.58(25.37)    3:55.79(27.21)

  6  DCAC 'C'                          M35+  DCAC    4:19.34     4:23.40
     Williams, Neill (M44)              Czander, Eric W (M46)              
     Dever, Frederick E (M46)           Hautaluoma, Grey (M46)             
                28.93       59.72(30.79)    1:35.46(35.74)    2:15.27(39.81)
        2:44.67(29.40)    3:18.17(33.50)    3:48.12(29.95)    4:23.40(35.28)

  7  DCAC 'B'                          M35+  DCAC    4:26.89     4:33.60
     Tustin, John (M35)                 Moon, WonKee (M37)                 
     Richard, Jean-Philippe (M35)       Dutton, Jeffrey D (M39)            
                33.36     1:08.37(35.01)    1:40.24(31.87)    2:15.83(35.59)
        2:45.24(29.41)    3:19.44(34.20)    3:53.73(34.29)    4:33.60(39.87)

  8  BUMS 'C'                          M45+  BUMS    4:35.45     4:36.15
     Kristek, Steven M (M53)            Caudrillier, Francois J (M49)      
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M50)          West, John A (M51)                 
                33.40     1:08.59(35.19)    1:44.59(36.00)    2:24.77(40.18)
        2:55.03(30.26)    3:29.35(34.32)    4:00.91(31.56)    4:36.15(35.24)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #44