Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 35, 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  RMST 'A'                          X45+  RMST   10:59.59    11:10.75
     Vurdelja, David D (M46)            Moyer, Michelle A (F49)            
     Osinovsky, Alex G (M48)            Moynahan, Karen P (F54)            
              1:34.14                                       3:17.30(1:43.16)
        3:51.98(34.68)    4:31.19(39.21)    5:11.60(40.41)    5:50.69(39.09)
        6:24.48(33.79)    7:04.91(40.43)    7:49.11(44.20)    8:30.78(41.67)
        9:04.99(34.21)    9:45.74(40.75)   10:28.13(42.39)   11:10.75(42.62)

  2  BUMS 'B'                          X25+  BUMS    9:30.00    10:02.51
     Werner, David F (M33)              Gottlieb, Emilee R (F25)           
     Werner, Kelly (F32)                Newell, Alexander J (M27)          
                31.95     1:06.85(34.90)    1:42.62(35.77)    2:17.43(34.81)
        2:49.61(32.18)    3:26.51(36.90)    4:06.10(39.59)    4:45.17(39.07)
        5:27.52(42.35)    6:15.44(47.92)    7:04.29(48.85)    7:53.37(49.08)
        8:09.05(15.68)    8:57.15(48.10)    9:30.48(33.33)   10:02.51(32.03)

  3  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    8:30.00     9:16.92
     Paushter, Matthew K (M32)          Qu, Yun (F33)                      
     Cai, HuiJue (F32)                  Michaels, Stephen R (M34)          
                32.00     1:07.15(35.15)    1:42.89(35.74)    2:17.35(34.46)
        2:50.50(33.15)    3:26.97(36.47)    4:05.54(38.57)    4:45.11(39.57)
        5:19.51(34.40)    5:57.29(37.78)    6:34.77(37.48)    7:11.33(36.56)
        7:40.39(29.06)    8:12.08(31.69)    8:43.44(31.36)    9:16.92(33.48)

  4  CUBU 'A'                          X25+  CUBU    8:15.00          NS
     di Filippo, Mario (M35)            Becker, Marlene (F47)              
     McGillicuddy, Matthew A (M27)      Kirwan, Denise (F60)               

  5  SVY 'A'                           X25+   SVY    8:20.00     8:42.66
     Henkel, Carrie C (F33)             Harrop, Jim (M40)                  
     Barber, Andrea R (F30)             McGuire, James W (M47)             
                30.52     1:03.70(33.18)    1:37.19(33.49)    2:10.49(33.30)
        2:39.93(29.44)    3:11.34(31.41)    3:43.41(32.07)    4:15.35(31.94)
        4:48.31(32.96)    5:23.74(35.43)    5:59.21(35.47)    6:33.58(34.37)
        7:03.61(30.03)    7:35.49(31.88)    8:08.44(32.95)    8:42.66(34.22)

  6  1776 'A'                          X45+  1776    8:40.00     8:34.78
     Hug, Laurie (F46)                  Swanson, Vibeke L (F50)            
     Dougherty, Stephen P (M60)         Thornton, James (M59)              
                30.51     1:02.89(32.38)    1:35.60(32.71)    2:07.61(32.01)
        2:38.02(30.41)    3:12.29(34.27)    3:47.99(35.70)    4:21.60(33.61)
        4:52.09(30.49)    5:25.24(33.15)    5:59.00(33.76)    6:32.51(33.51)
        7:02.42(29.91)    7:33.78(31.36)    8:05.04(31.26)    8:34.78(29.74)

  7  BUMS 'C'                          X35+  BUMS    9:30.00     9:20.11
     Bishop, Christopher R (M39)        Smith, Rebecca L (F35)             
     Bishop, Laura J (F39)              Mayer, Michael J (M41)             
                30.22     1:03.44(33.22)    1:38.38(34.94)    2:13.31(34.93)
        2:43.89(30.58)    3:18.68(34.79)    3:54.91(36.23)    4:31.43(36.52)
        5:05.09(33.66)    5:43.29(38.20)    6:23.02(39.73)    7:01.97(38.95)
        7:32.47(30.50)    8:07.91(35.44)    8:44.56(36.65)    9:20.11(35.55)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42