Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 54, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BUMS 'D'                          M55+  BUMS    4:20.00     4:37.51
     Paushter, Stephen L (M60)          Weir, Kenneth A (M58)              
     Pot, Eugene T (M61)                Kornblatt, Daniel S (M62)          
                31.12     1:04.03(32.91)    1:37.43(33.40)    2:11.99(34.56)
        2:45.56(33.57)    3:23.27(37.71)    3:58.42(35.15)    4:37.51(39.09)

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS    3:57.00     4:02.35
     Bishop, Christopher R (M39)        Meade, Tom J (M64)                 
     Henkel, Scott (M37)                Mayer, Michael J (M41)             
                27.54       57.87(30.33)    1:28.43(30.56)    2:02.21(33.78)
        2:32.51(30.30)    3:05.10(32.59)    3:32.14(27.04)    4:02.35(30.21)

  3  MARY 'A'                          M25+  MARY    3:50.00          DQ
     Lee, Michael P (M44)               Weber, Blake T (M49)               
     Hiskey, Justin R (M28)             
                24.97 

  4  SVY 'A'                           M35+   SVY    3:30.00     3:32.25
     Stull, Eric (M37)                  Sangmeister, Gary W (M41)          
     Gross, Jeremy (M40)                Rees, Greg (M42)                   
                25.03       53.08(28.05)    1:18.16(25.08)    1:45.81(27.65)
        2:10.60(24.79)    2:37.60(27.00)    3:03.41(25.81)    3:32.25(28.84)

  5  BUMS 'A'                          M25+  BUMS    3:40.00     3:25.72
     Newell, Alexander J (M27)          Werner, David F (M33)              
     Paushter, Matthew K (M32)          Michaels, Stephen R (M34)          
                24.45       50.51(26.06)    1:15.35(24.84)    1:43.21(27.86)
        2:08.54(25.33)    2:35.72(27.18)    2:59.73(24.01)    3:25.72(25.99)

  6  BUMS 'C'                          M45+  BUMS    3:52.00     4:18.14
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M50)          Kristek, Steven M (M53)            
     West, John A (M51)                 Caudrillier, Francois J (M49)      
                30.23     1:02.13(31.90)    1:32.79(30.66)    2:06.55(33.76)
        2:38.09(31.54)    3:14.94(36.85)    3:44.36(29.42)    4:18.14(33.78)

  7  CUBU 'A'                          M18+  CUBU    4:00.00     3:52.91
     di Filippo, Mario (M35)            Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt (M23)      
     Dearfield, Kerry L (M59)           Xu, Allen (M24)                    
                26.63       55.38(28.75)    1:22.74(27.36)    1:52.97(30.23)
        2:22.58(29.61)    2:55.82(33.24)    3:11.03(15.21)    3:52.91(41.88)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #20