Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 37, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CUBU 'A'                          X45+  CUBU    5:07.10     5:04.96
     Kirwan, Denise (F60)               Jones, Mark (M49)                  
     Dearfield, Kerry L (M59)           Bennett, Ruth R (F65)              
                37.89     1:17.00(39.11)    1:51.73(34.73)    2:31.52(39.79)
        3:06.84(35.32)    3:47.32(40.48)    4:03.21(15.89)  5:04.96(1:01.75)

  2  BUMS 'C'                          X35+  BUMS    4:50.00     4:49.39
     Smith, Rebecca L (F35)             Losinger, Matthew D (M39)          
     Henkel, Scott (M37)                Bishop, Laura J (F39)              
                33.72     1:09.93(36.21)    1:43.35(33.42)    2:21.64(38.29)
        2:58.94(37.30)    3:41.76(42.82)    4:13.61(31.85)    4:49.39(35.78)

  3  DCAC 'A'                          X25+  DCAC    4:45.00     4:44.55
     Czander, Eric W (M46)              West, Christina D (F35)            
     Moon, WonKee (M37)                 Hewitt, Sara (F31)                 
                33.48     1:08.08(34.60)    1:49.61(41.53)    2:35.66(46.05)
        3:03.47(27.81)    3:37.46(33.99)    4:09.90(32.44)    4:44.55(34.65)

  4  RMST 'B'                          X25+  RMST    4:15.15     4:17.48
     Van Erden, Jayme K (F26)           Panayotov, Vladimir (M27)          
     Pohnert, Steven C (M42)            Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)          
                31.71     1:04.97(33.26)    1:37.54(32.57)    2:13.96(36.42)
        2:44.21(30.25)    3:20.94(36.73)    3:48.34(27.40)    4:17.48(29.14)

  5  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    4:25.00     4:10.01
     Newell, Alexander J (M27)          Gottlieb, Emilee R (F25)           
     Michaels, Stephen R (M34)          Cai, HuiJue (F32)                  
                29.55     1:00.58(31.03)    1:36.51(35.93)    2:16.05(39.54)
        2:42.16(26.11)    3:12.04(29.88)    3:39.06(27.02)    4:10.01(30.95)

  6  BUMS 'B'                          X25+  BUMS    4:50.00     4:59.85
     Qu, Yun (F33)                      Werner, David F (M33)              
     Paushter, Matthew K (M32)          Werner, Kelly (F32)                
                35.69                     1:48.28(1:12.59)    2:25.25(36.97)
        2:56.96(31.71)    3:33.06(36.10)    4:13.83(40.77)    4:59.85(46.02)

  7  RMST 'A'                          X45+  RMST    4:58.58     4:59.29
     Brightwell, Kim M (F52)            Levenson, Steven A (M58)           
     Paulson, Laurence W (M63)          Johnson, Mindy (F48)               
                34.40     1:10.71(36.31)    1:45.64(34.93)    2:26.08(40.44)
        3:06.30(40.22)    3:54.13(47.83)    4:11.27(17.14)    4:59.29(48.02)

  8  BUMS 'D'                          X45+  BUMS    5:25.00     5:26.65
     Mitrowitz, Karen A (F51)           Caudrillier, Francois J (M49)      
     Kristek, Steven M (M53)            West, Donna T (F50)                
                42.88     1:30.63(47.75)    2:07.99(37.36)    2:50.40(42.41)
        3:23.90(33.50)    4:03.52(39.62)    4:43.56(40.04)    5:26.65(43.09)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #45