Heat Results

2012 Pacific Masters SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 17, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WCM 'A'                           X18+   WCM    2:00.00     2:02.16
     Volpp, Bryan D (M54)               Sotelo, Sophia S (F50)             
     Thomas, Alexandra J (F23)          Flakoll, Jonathan D (M37)          
                31.98     1:07.84(35.86)    1:38.76(30.92)    2:02.16(23.40)

  2  USF 'B'                           X25+   USF    1:59.00     1:56.02
     Liu, Ouida (F31)                   Zefeldt, Nicholas J (M28)          
     Graves, Kirsten L (F28)            Kennedy, Adam S (M32)              
                        1:02.62(1:02.62)    1:33.35(30.73)    1:56.02(22.67)

  3  USF 'A'                           X25+   USF    1:58.00     2:10.95
     Erwin, Daniel M (M27)              Stripling, Lindsay V (F27)         
     Wong, Christopher K (M25)          Bui, Thao H (F29)                  
                28.18     1:16.61(48.43)    1:31.32(14.71)    2:10.95(39.63)

  4  WCM 'B'                           X45+   WCM    1:56.50     2:01.84
     Chao, Hector (M48)                 Vanhoven, Paul D (M47)             
     Henry, BJ (F48)                    Buchanan, Linda A (F54)            
                        1:01.29(1:01.29)    1:33.76(32.47)    2:01.84(28.08)

  5  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    1:51.90     1:53.44
     Fusari, Jill R (F45)               Ward, Lisa A (F48)                 
     Boone, Jon (M48)                   Boatwright, David E (M50)          
                30.02     1:04.98(34.96)    1:30.34(25.36)    1:53.44(23.10)

  6  WCM 'A'                           X35+   WCM    1:54.00     1:56.40
     Santos, Debbie M (F43)             Santos, Roque J (M44)              
     Zamanian, Alison H (F41)           Stahl, Stephen A (M47)             
                34.45     1:04.86(30.41)    1:32.73(27.87)    1:56.40(23.67)

  7  DAM 'A'                           X35+   DAM    1:57.00     1:58.85
     White, Tobin F (M40)               Bell, Andee (F36)                  
     Wyels, Terri O (F44)               Wyles, Eric J (M35)                
                32.77     1:01.80(29.03)    1:35.49(33.69)    1:58.85(23.36)

  8  TVM 'A'                           X18+   TVM    1:58.00     1:49.81
     Espiritu, Vicki (F26)              Angel, Jorge I (M44)               
     Conway, Adam M (M33)               Rowe, Luane (F22)                  
                30.83     1:01.01(30.18)    1:24.08(23.07)    1:49.81(25.73)

  9  DAM 'A'                           X45+   DAM    1:59.00     2:06.44
     Rieger, Amy J (F50)                Sperka, Daniel J (M46)             
     Henderson, William S (M55)         Price, Patricia L (F49)            
                33.00     1:08.54(35.54)    1:36.83(28.29)    2:06.44(29.61)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #41