Heat Results

2012 Pacific Masters SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 25, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WCM 'A'                           X55+   WCM    4:20.00     5:11.34
     Albertson, Nay (F57)               Stewart, Chris H (M60)             
     Harms, Kildine J (F57)             Druz, Loren (M56)                  
                                                                                                                                        5:11.34(5:11.34)

  2  USF 'B'                           X25+   USF    4:08.00     4:02.29
     Liu, Ouida (F31)                   Zefeldt, Nicholas J (M28)          
     Graves, Kirsten L (F28)            Kennedy, Adam S (M32)              
                30.78     1:05.75(34.97)    1:22.90(17.15)    1:59.83(36.93)
        2:30.18(30.35)    3:05.36(35.18)    3:24.63(19.27)    4:02.29(37.66)

  3  WCM 'A'                           X18+   WCM    4:05.70     4:04.24
     Thomas, Alexandra J (F23)          Nonaka, Marissa G (F33)            
     Vanhoven, Paul D (M47)             Mellinger, Jeff R (M33)            
                30.55     1:03.39(32.84)    1:34.85(31.46)    1:51.68(16.83)
        2:27.96(36.28)    3:12.12(44.16)    3:37.21(25.09)    4:04.24(27.03)

  4  USF 'A'                           X25+   USF    4:02.00     4:02.17
     Erwin, Daniel M (M27)              Stripling, Lindsay V (F27)         
     Wong, Christopher K (M25)          Bui, Thao H (F29)                  
                25.86       53.54(27.68)                    2:02.06(1:08.52)
        2:28.27(26.21)    2:58.13(29.86)    3:29.19(31.06)    4:02.17(32.98)

  5  WCM 'B'                           X35+   WCM    4:00.00          NS
     Martens, Ashley R (M39)            Santos, Debbie M (F43)             
     Haack, Angela R (F37)              Heaney, Michael P (M45)            

  6  DAM 'A'                           X65+   DAM    4:00.00     5:11.02
     Calnek-Morris, Sue C (F68)         Frankel, Thomas H (M70)            
     McPherson, Andrew M (M65)          Munn, Susan L (F73)                
                37.68     1:21.08(43.40)    2:02.72(41.64)    2:49.08(46.36)
        3:17.07(27.99)    3:47.80(30.73)    4:28.60(40.80)    5:11.02(42.42)

  7  WCM 'C'                           X45+   WCM    4:05.00          NS
     Williams, Mary V (F48)             Kessler, Carol Ann (F47)           
     Griffith, Wayne W (M51)            Nootbaar, Tom T (M48)              

  8  DAM 'A'                           X45+   DAM    4:08.00     4:26.23
     Cerussi, Jane E (F48)              Jensen, Jonathan J (M46)           
     Millstein, Roberta L (F46)         Zais, Craig A (M54)                
                31.34     1:04.94(33.60)    1:36.68(31.74)    2:09.12(32.44)
        2:44.12(35.00)    3:22.65(38.53)    3:53.49(30.84)    4:26.23(32.74)

  9  USF 'A'                           X35+   USF    4:15.00     4:24.38
     Farris, Brandon K (M36)            Harrington, Diana (F39)            
     Atchison, Dean T (M41)             Bryant, Lynn (F39)                 
                29.40     1:00.56(31.16)    1:38.84(38.28)    2:20.02(41.18)
        2:49.17(29.15)    3:21.99(32.82)    3:51.54(29.55)    4:24.38(32.84)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #44