Heat Results

2012 Pacific Masters SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 44, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  USF 'B'                           M55+   USF    7:15.00          NS
     Andrews, Bryan W (M60)             Moore, Michael W (M61)             
     Boreyko, Valeriy A (M58)           Perez, Peter J (M55)               

  2  USF 'B'                           M25+   USF    6:22.00     5:23.69
     Bartlett, Adam M (M33)             Nisenboym, David (M25)             
     Kunihara, Daniel S (M60)           Lizcano, Stephen A (M26)           
                36.76     1:15.87(39.11)    1:54.99(39.12)    2:40.35(45.36)
        3:29.21(48.86)    4:22.06(52.85)    4:51.28(29.22)    5:23.69(32.41)

  3  TCAM 'A'                          M25+  TCAM    4:55.00     4:47.11
     Todd, Richard T (M70)              Carter, Lawrence A (M63)           
     Wells, Taylor (M25)                Wells, Don A (M57)                 
                37.45     1:16.28(38.83)    2:01.87(45.59)    2:52.52(50.65)
        3:18.17(25.65)    3:48.43(30.26)    4:16.41(27.98)    4:47.11(30.70)

  4  USF 'A'                           M45+   USF    4:41.00     4:41.33
     McSweeney, Brian P (M45)           Chappell, Matt (M47)               
     Mundschau, Steve (M58)             Mitchell, David (M54)              
                33.64                     1:42.45(1:08.81)    2:21.43(38.98)
        2:50.76(29.33)    3:25.42(34.66)    4:02.27(36.85)    4:41.33(39.06)

  5  TVM 'B'                           M25+   TVM    4:40.00     4:30.38
     Gehlert, Alex (M27)                Lockwood, Mike E (M39)             
     Daene, Markus (M33)                Hess, Bart R (M51)                 
                33.32     1:08.23(34.91)    1:40.75(32.52)    2:18.13(37.38)
        2:47.09(28.96)    3:22.24(35.15)    3:53.59(31.35)    4:30.38(36.79)

  6  VACA 'B'                          M25+  VACA    4:40.89     4:41.58
     Frazier, Mark D (M52)              Giles, George S (M52)              
     Rondoni, Jared A (M28)             Acedo, Luis J (M40)                
                34.68     1:09.71(35.03)    1:50.29(40.58)    2:34.99(44.70)
        3:03.31(28.32)    3:36.67(33.36)    4:08.16(31.49)    4:41.58(33.42)

  7  WCM 'A'                           M65+   WCM    4:45.00     4:42.13
     Dennis, D Craig (M65)              Smyers, Jesse B (M65)              
     DeLacy, James R (M65)              Olson, Robert H (M67)              
                33.71     1:10.08(36.37)    1:45.91(35.83)    2:27.65(41.74)
        3:01.27(33.62)    3:39.07(37.80)    3:56.03(16.96)    4:42.13(46.10)

  8  WCM 'B'                           M65+   WCM    5:00.00     6:20.97
     Robinson, William R (M67)          Perilman, Jim E (M73)              
     Boscovich, Harold O (M69)          Lane, Ed V (M72)                   
                44.67     1:33.37(48.70)    2:21.22(47.85)    3:14.83(53.61)
        4:02.84(48.01)    4:57.06(54.22)    5:37.19(40.13)    6:20.97(43.78)

  9  WCM 'A'                           M75+   WCM    7:00.00     7:08.65
     Mayo, Robert W (M78)               Stupfel, Norman E (M79)            
     Morner, Stan F (M77)               Pedder, Stan (M77)                 
                47.54     1:37.02(49.48)    2:25.52(48.50)    3:21.19(55.67)
        4:15.74(54.55)  5:21.81(1:06.07)                    7:08.65(1:46.84)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #50