Heat Results

2012 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 2, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Nelson, Shauna J                   F24  ARIZ    2:20.00     2:18.43
                32.97     1:07.66(34.69)    1:43.10(35.44)    2:18.43(35.33)

  2  Dudley, Penny P                    F37  UNAT    2:16.00     2:12.57
                30.91     1:03.90(32.99)    1:37.95(34.05)    2:12.57(34.62)

  3  Shake, Scott D                     M53  ARIZ    2:09.00     2:09.93
                                                            2:09.93(2:09.93)

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                30.00 

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                30.00 

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                31.88 

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                31.88 

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                32.43 

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                32.43 

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                31.31 

  4  Dickson, Kurt F                    M44  ARIZ    2:02.72     2:05.62
                31.31 

  5  Carter, Alan G                     M27   PHX    1:55.00     1:53.22
                26.26       54.82(28.56)    1:24.25(29.43)    1:53.22(28.97)

  6  Harrigan, Kelly M                  F27  ARIZ    2:00.24     2:01.17
                28.32       58.64(30.32)    1:30.11(31.47)    2:01.17(31.06)

  7  Gendler, Timothy A                 M31  ARIZ    2:06.78     2:00.54
                28.72       59.85(31.13)    1:30.37(30.52)    2:00.54(30.17)

  8  Supple, Robert C                   M57  CAQM    2:15.00     2:13.10
                30.30     1:03.27(32.97)    1:37.59(34.32)    2:13.10(35.51)

  9  Nelson, Kurt D                     M52   CMS    2:17.40     2:15.75
                32.96     1:06.85(33.89)    1:41.29(34.44)    2:15.75(34.46)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47