Heat Results

South Central Zone Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 23, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NTEX 'A'                          X25+  NTEX    1:56.73     1:54.55
     Rose, Melissa K (F33)              Quinn, Michael (M35)               
     Moreno, Chris S (M43)              Disney, Elaine (F48)               
                29.32     1:05.25(35.93)    1:29.88(24.63)    1:54.55(24.67)

  2  MOST 'A'                          X45+  MOST    1:47.00     1:46.66
     Kercher, Craig A (M50)             Valdez, Elaine S (F56)             
     Ingraham, Susan R (F52)            Richey, Steven C (M51)             
                25.68       54.35(28.67)    1:21.94(27.59)    1:46.66(24.72)

  3  PCAT 'A'                          X18+  PCAT    1:45.00     1:41.34
     McEachern, Derek (M39)             Wyatt, Leslie R (F24)              
     Senne, Sarah (F27)                 Yimsomruay, Guy (M32)              
                27.01       50.44(23.43)    1:17.93(27.49)    1:41.34(23.41)

  4  TXLA 'A'                          X18+  TXLA    1:34.00     1:34.63
     Blessing, Tyler J (M39)            Varozza, Mike J (M44)              
     Van Matre, Traci A (F24)           Atwood, Valerie H (F22)            
                22.30       44.15(21.85)    1:08.75(24.60)    1:34.63(25.88)

  5  WMST 'A'                          X35+  WMST    1:42.00     1:45.75
     Sundahl, Philip J (M46)            Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)          
     Morton, Andrea N (F50)             Davis, Ross C (M45)                
                25.26       56.63(31.37)    1:23.40(26.77)    1:45.75(22.35)

  6  PCAT 'B'                          X35+  PCAT    1:46.00     1:52.02
     Hindson, Adam (M42)                Larson, Arthur R (M49)             
     Keetley, Louise (F37)              Stone, Stephanie (F44)             
                38.51       56.24(17.73)    1:22.15(25.91)    1:52.02(29.87)

  7  TSSC 'A'                          X18+  TSSC    1:55.00     1:50.85
     Jackson, Rhea E (F21)              Khosravi, Benjamin J (M22)         
     Radford, Jennifer L (F20)          Yochim, James A (M23)              
                29.43       55.39(25.96)    1:25.62(30.23)    1:50.85(25.23)

  8  MOST 'B'                          X45+  MOST    1:58.00     2:11.37
     Sanchez, Oscar M (M48)             Callaway, Linda (F59)              
     Cuda, Suzanne E (F51)              Gale, Andrew J (M45)               
                42.98     1:11.62(28.64)    1:44.54(32.92)    2:11.37(26.83)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51