Heat Results

South Central Zone Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 22, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MOST 'A'                          M45+  MOST    1:45.00     1:42.58
     Sanchez, Oscar M (M48)             Gale, Andrew J (M45)               
     Kercher, Craig A (M50)             Richey, Steven C (M51)             
                27.50       52.77(25.27)    1:18.00(25.23)    1:42.58(24.58)

  2  TXLA 'A'                          M35+  TXLA    1:42.00     1:43.04
     Blessing, Tyler J (M39)            Coates, Ed M (M46)                 
     Kadas, Christian W (M49)           Willman, Joseph H (M45)            
                22.80       49.64(26.84)    1:18.76(29.12)    1:43.04(24.28)

  3  WMST 'A'                          M45+  WMST    1:39.00     1:40.13
     Sundahl, Philip J (M46)            Hardin, John R (M49)               
     Rollins, Bruce W (M62)             Davis, Ross C (M45)                
                24.74       51.31(26.57)    1:17.69(26.38)    1:40.13(22.44)

  4  TXLA 'A'                          M25+  TXLA    1:36.00     1:32.54
     Alley, David W (M37)               Huggins, Dale R (M39)              
     Wiggans, Keith (M33)               Rasmussen, Anders M (M48)          
                24.43       46.72(22.29)    1:09.48(22.76)    1:32.54(23.06)

  5  WMST 'A'                          M25+  WMST    1:38.00     1:35.35
     Wilson, Jacob N (M28)              Rourke, Blaine B (M37)             
     Armstrong, Jonathan W (M36)        Glass, Mark W (M37)                
                22.44       48.61(26.17)    1:12.31(23.70)    1:35.35(23.04)

  6  RIDG 'A'                          M35+  RIDG    1:41.00     1:42.35
     Miller, Brian A (M39)              Mulqueen, Rob (M51)                
     Osburn, Chris (M48)                Dunn, Jim (M44)                    
                25.24       51.83(26.59)    1:17.55(25.72)    1:42.35(24.80)

  7  TXLA 'A'                          M55+  TXLA    1:43.00     1:43.26
     Stinchcombe, Maxwell B (M55)       Harris, Mike (M65)                 
     Vandam, David K (M56)              Wood, Larry W (M58)                
                23.63       51.56(27.93)    1:16.32(24.76)    1:43.26(26.94)

  8  NTEX 'A'                          M35+  NTEX    1:52.73     1:43.44
     Davis, James (M35)                 Quinn, Michael (M35)               
     Lopez, Alex (M40)                  Moreno, Chris S (M43)              
                24.06       48.29(24.23)    1:19.22(30.93)    1:43.44(24.22)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #49