Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 54, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                           M25+   NEM    1:53.00     1:54.53
     Parry, Eric (M27)                  Kosiorek, Kevin R (M34)            
     Chereukhin, Vyacheslav (M25)       Zelle, Kent N (M34)                
                29.68     1:01.39(31.71)    1:29.67(28.28)    1:54.53(24.86)

  2  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    1:52.30     1:50.03
     Brosnan, Aaron (M23)               Chau, Perry (M24)                  
     Gately, Thomas J (M31)             Sandt, Mark (M52)                  
                26.30       55.04(28.74)    1:22.24(27.20)    1:50.03(27.79)

  3  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    1:48.99     1:43.71
     O'Loughlin, Eric M (M25)           Catalano, Kenneth J (M31)          
     Searles, Dave M (M35)              Torres, Neftalie C (M24)           
                25.98       55.76(29.78)    1:20.17(24.41)    1:43.71(23.54)

  4  NEM 'D'                           M18+   NEM    1:40.90     1:45.38
     Fishman, Ilya (M34)                Kosiorek, Jeffrey J (M33)          
     Card, Mathew C (M24)               Ladas, Andreas (M41)               
                26.30       54.14(27.84)    1:18.05(23.91)    1:45.38(27.33)

  5  BCTM 'A'                          M18+  BCTM    1:45.00     1:45.08
     Shiwnath, Mikey (M23)              Zhai, Eric (M31)                   
     Seitz, Andreas J (M28)             Ambaye, Haftom G (M25)             
                26.39       57.03(30.64)    1:21.70(24.67)    1:45.08(23.38)

  6  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    1:49.00     1:49.88
     Hinck, Todd (M39)                  Fedak, Scott M (M28)               
     Jager, Michal (M28)                LaPierre, Noel S (M39)             
                31.20     1:01.60(30.40)    1:27.42(25.82)    1:49.88(22.46)

  7  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    1:53.00     1:51.44
     Bedford, Fritz (M48)               Manke, Robert W (M24)              
     Uiterwyk, Sean (M37)               Delaney, Mike J (M56)              
                25.15       58.89(33.74)    1:26.01(27.12)    1:51.44(25.43)

  8  NEM 'E'                           M45+   NEM    1:53.50     2:08.16
     Alexander, Mark E (M53)            Dixon, Glenn S (M47)               
     Autissier, Patrick (M49)           Pedros, Philip (M48)               
                29.22     1:01.06(31.84)    1:30.27(29.21)    2:08.16(37.89)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #25